Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.823 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 47.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 53.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.467 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 57.168 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 48.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.797 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 50.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 50.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 51.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 55.861 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 52.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 52.459 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.216 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 48.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:11.123 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 47.802 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 52.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 47.970 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.285 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.320 | ||
- | (1) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | - | impeding |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.386 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:47.308 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:48.617 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.900 | ||
5. | A | - | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5 | 0:47.216 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 6 | 0:47.600 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 7 | 0:47.802 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 0:48.608 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.797 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 0:50.358 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 0:52.390 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 0:50.206 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 13 | 0:50.459 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:52.365 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15 | 0:55.861 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.386 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:48.617 | ||
3. (9.) | C | 1. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.797 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 0:50.358 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 0:52.390 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 0:50.206 | |||
7. (13.) | D | 1. | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 13 | 0:50.459 | |||
8. (15.) | D | 3. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15 | 0:55.861 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.900 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (8.) | A | - | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 0:48.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:47.308 | ||
2. (5.) | A | - | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5 | 0:47.216 | |||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 6 | 0:47.600 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 7 | 0:47.802 | |||
5. (14.) | D | 2. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:52.365 |