Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:45.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.275 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:44.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:47.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 2:09.256 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:59.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:01.576 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:05.567 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:40.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:41.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:42.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:56.998 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:54.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:54.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:54.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:00.926 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:51.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:52.575 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:54.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:54.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:42.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:43.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:44.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.417 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:41.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:41.719 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:43.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.596 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:42.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:42.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:43.628 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:45.659 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.764 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:43.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:43.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:44.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.799 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:44.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:48.123 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:48.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:53.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:54.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 2:08.439 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:57.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:57.949 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:58.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:58.191 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:44.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:44.956 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:48.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:48.247 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.272 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:41.719 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:41.712 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:40.893 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 8 | 4 | 1:42.455 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 5 | 1:43.523 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 6 | 1:42.219 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 7 | 1:41.986 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 8 | 1:42.831 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 1:44.596 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 10 | 1:44.335 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:44.417 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:45.659 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 13 | 1:45.764 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 14 | 1:48.226 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 15 | 1:49.345 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 16 | 1:53.766 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 17 | 1:54.090 | |||
18. | D | 5. | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 18 | 2:08.439 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 20 | NO TIME |