Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 51.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 58.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:06.305 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 56.246 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.706 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 52.404 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 53.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 54.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | RAUCHENBERGER Michael | AUT | 57.025 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 47.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 55.233 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 55.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 57.886 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.684 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 54.094 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 54.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.907 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | RAUCHENBERGER Michael | AUT | 1:13.964 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 56.209 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 58.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.891 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:12.791 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 50.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 52.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 54.478 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 47.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 52.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 55.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.603 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 58.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 59.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.381 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | RAUCHENBERGER Michael | AUT | 1:06.292 | ||
5 | (1) | 112. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:08.862 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 54.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 55.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 55.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.379 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 54.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.837 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 47.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 50.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 52.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 53.772 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:47.037 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 101. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:50.193 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 13 | 3 | 0:52.404 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 0:52.858 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 5 | 0:54.244 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 6 | 0:54.040 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 7 | 0:54.478 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:55.603 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 147. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 0:54.094 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 116. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:54.756 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 140. | ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI | TUR | 11 | 0:54.798 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 85. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:56.866 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 117. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:58.033 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 50. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 14 | 0:59.785 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 34. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 15 | 1:00.381 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 2. | RAUCHENBERGER Michael | AUT | 16 | 0:57.025 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 112. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 17 | 0:57.886 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 14. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 19 | NO TIME |