Biography for

Name:MAZUR Hanna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:09.04.2008
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:DUSZNIKI ZDROJ
Club:ORL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 18 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.687Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.849Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS16.706Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.396Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.541Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.687Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.892Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.064Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.476Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS55.419Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.546Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.659Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
43. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013