Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:09.140  
Split times:   [1] 15.743 (15.743) |  [2] 34.074 (18.331) |  [3] 49.382 (15.308) |  [4] 1:03.813 (14.431) |  [5] 1:17.655 (13.842) |  [6] 1:31.014 (13.359) |  [7] 1:43.874 (12.860) |  [8] 1:56.576 (12.702) |  [9] 2:09.065 (12.489) |  [10] 2:21.399 (12.334) |  [11] 2:33.705 (12.306) |  [12] 2:45.875 (12.170) |  [13] 2:57.708 (11.833) |  [14] 3:09.140 (11.432)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.140  
2 (2) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3:09.267  
Split times:   [1] 15.527 (15.527) |  [2] 33.896 (18.369) |  [3] 49.229 (15.333) |  [4] 1:03.685 (14.456) |  [5] 1:17.486 (13.801) |  [6] 1:30.887 (13.401) |  [7] 1:43.748 (12.861) |  [8] 1:56.423 (12.675) |  [9] 2:08.952 (12.529) |  [10] 2:21.282 (12.330) |  [11] 2:33.856 (12.574) |  [12] 2:46.031 (12.175) |  [13] 2:57.843 (11.812) |  [14] 3:09.267 (11.424)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.267  
3 (5) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 16.011 (16.011) |  [2] 34.311 (18.300) |  [3] 49.589 (15.278) |  [4] 1:04.019 (14.430) |  [5] 1:17.852 (13.833) |  [6] 1:31.724 (13.872) |  [7] 1:46.530 (14.806) |  [8] 2:02.046 (15.516) |  [9] 2:18.440 (16.394) |  [10] 2:35.499 (17.059) |  [11] 2:52.906 (17.407) |  [12] 3:12.624 (19.718) |  [13] 3:29.752 (17.128) |  [14] 16:46:45.524  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (3) 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 16.355 (16.355) |  [2] 34.932 (18.577) |  [3] 51.789 (16.857) |  [4] 1:08.859 (17.070) |  [5] 1:26.407 (17.548) |  [6] 1:44.712 (18.305) |  [7] 2:03.332 (18.620) |  [8] 2:21.467 (18.135) |  [9] 2:39.939 (18.472) |  [10] 2:58.965 (19.026) |  [11] 3:16.908 (17.943) |  [12] 3:35.068 (18.160) |  [13] 16:46:45.524  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
5 (1) 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 17.159 (17.159) |  [2] 38.969 (21.810) |  [3] 59.034 (20.065) |  [4] 1:19.157 (20.123) |  [5] 1:38.430 (19.273) |  [6] 1:57.584 (19.154) |  [7] 2:15.386 (17.802) |  [8] 2:34.451 (19.065) |  [9] 2:53.410 (18.959) |  [10] 3:12.207 (18.797) |  [11] 3:29.206 (16.999) |  [12] 16:46:45.524  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.281  
Split times:   [1] 16.082 (16.082) |  [2] 33.482 (17.400) |  [3] 48.710 (15.228) |  [4] 1:03.855 (15.145) |  [5] 1:18.627 (14.772) |  [6] 1:33.219 (14.592) |  [7] 1:47.612 (14.393) |  [8] 2:01.444 (13.832) |  [9] 2:14.261 (12.817) |  [10] 2:27.189 (12.928) |  [11] 2:40.258 (13.069) |  [12] 2:53.390 (13.132) |  [13] 3:05.854 (12.464) |  [14] 3:17.281 (11.428)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.281  
2 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:17.316  
Split times:   [1] 16.249 (16.249) |  [2] 33.657 (17.408) |  [3] 48.846 (15.189) |  [4] 1:04.006 (15.160) |  [5] 1:18.749 (14.743) |  [6] 1:33.356 (14.607) |  [7] 1:47.651 (14.295) |  [8] 2:01.041 (13.390) |  [9] 2:14.126 (13.085) |  [10] 2:27.045 (12.919) |  [11] 2:40.112 (13.067) |  [12] 2:53.429 (13.317) |  [13] 3:05.985 (12.556) |  [14] 3:17.316 (11.332)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.316  
3 (2) 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 16.966 (16.966) |  [2] 39.088 (22.122) |  [3] 1:01.835 (22.747) |  [4] 1:25.353 (23.518) |  [5] 1:49.505 (24.152) |  [6] 2:11.824 (22.319) |  [7] 2:35.128 (23.304) |  [8] 2:57.694 (22.566) |  [9] 3:21.297 (23.603) |  [10] 16:51:27.638  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 23.  JURGA Monika POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.013  
Split times:   [1] 12.964 (12.964) |  [2] 29.703 (16.739) |  [3] 45.277 (15.574) |  [4] 59.973 (14.696) |  [5] 1:13.903 (13.930) |  [6] 1:27.528 (13.625) |  [7] 1:41.299 (13.771) |  [8] 1:54.655 (13.356) |  [9] 2:07.797 (13.142) |  [10] 2:20.366 (12.569) |  [11] 2:31.944 (11.578) |  [12] 2:43.159 (11.215) |  [13] 2:54.437 (11.278) |  [14] 3:06.013 (11.576)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.013  
2 (1) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:08.533  
Split times:   [1] 13.153 (13.153) |  [2] 29.830 (16.677) |  [3] 45.391 (15.561) |  [4] 1:00.089 (14.698) |  [5] 1:13.998 (13.909) |  [6] 1:27.640 (13.642) |  [7] 1:41.411 (13.771) |  [8] 1:54.763 (13.352) |  [9] 2:07.920 (13.157) |  [10] 2:20.531 (12.611) |  [11] 2:32.181 (11.650) |  [12] 2:43.655 (11.474) |  [13] 2:55.791 (12.136) |  [14] 3:08.533 (12.742)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.533  
3 (3) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 14.519 (14.519) |  [2] 35.313 (20.794) |  [3] 54.630 (19.317) |  [4] 1:14.509 (19.879) |  [5] 1:33.812 (19.303) |  [6] 1:54.789 (20.977) |  [7] 2:15.670 (20.881) |  [8] 2:36.484 (20.814) |  [9] 2:57.482 (20.998) |  [10] 16:56:00.646  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 25.  RYDLEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.017  
Split times:   [1] 13.189 (13.189) |  [2] 29.876 (16.687) |  [3] 43.930 (14.054) |  [4] 57.449 (13.519) |  [5] 1:10.301 (12.852) |  [6] 1:22.879 (12.578) |  [7] 1:35.610 (12.731) |  [8] 1:48.249 (12.639) |  [9] 2:00.786 (12.537) |  [10] 2:12.356 (11.570) |  [11] 2:23.378 (11.022) |  [12] 2:34.372 (10.994) |  [13] 2:45.400 (11.028) |  [14] 2:56.017 (10.617)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.017  
2 (4) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:56.267  
Split times:   [1] 13.213 (13.213) |  [2] 29.662 (16.449) |  [3] 43.858 (14.196) |  [4] 57.321 (13.463) |  [5] 1:10.198 (12.877) |  [6] 1:22.783 (12.585) |  [7] 1:35.483 (12.700) |  [8] 1:48.346 (12.863) |  [9] 2:00.956 (12.610) |  [10] 2:12.441 (11.485) |  [11] 2:23.460 (11.019) |  [12] 2:34.482 (11.022) |  [13] 2:45.482 (11.000) |  [14] 2:56.267 (10.785)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.267  
3 (6) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.876  
Split times:   [1] 13.363 (13.363) |  [2] 29.602 (16.239) |  [3] 43.780 (14.178) |  [4] 57.221 (13.441) |  [5] 1:10.096 (12.875) |  [6] 1:22.676 (12.580) |  [7] 1:35.392 (12.716) |  [8] 1:48.230 (12.838) |  [9] 2:00.932 (12.702) |  [10] 2:12.538 (11.606) |  [11] 2:23.566 (11.028) |  [12] 2:34.927 (11.361) |  [13] 2:46.400 (11.473) |  [14] 2:57.876 (11.476)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.876  
4 (5) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.020  
Split times:   [1] 13.497 (13.497) |  [2] 30.103 (16.606) |  [3] 44.164 (14.061) |  [4] 57.709 (13.545) |  [5] 1:10.438 (12.729) |  [6] 1:23.072 (12.634) |  [7] 1:35.851 (12.779) |  [8] 1:48.648 (12.797) |  [9] 2:01.029 (12.381) |  [10] 2:12.643 (11.614) |  [11] 2:23.657 (11.014) |  [12] 2:35.013 (11.356) |  [13] 2:46.556 (11.543) |  [14] 2:58.020 (11.464)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.020  
5 (3) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:58.113  
Split times:   [1] 13.292 (13.292) |  [2] 29.711 (16.419) |  [3] 43.950 (14.239) |  [4] 57.320 (13.370) |  [5] 1:10.220 (12.900) |  [6] 1:22.812 (12.592) |  [7] 1:35.638 (12.826) |  [8] 1:48.546 (12.908) |  [9] 2:01.065 (12.519) |  [10] 2:12.779 (11.714) |  [11] 2:23.725 (10.946) |  [12] 2:35.283 (11.558) |  [13] 2:46.629 (11.346) |  [14] 2:58.113 (11.485)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.113  
6 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:00.317  
Split times:   [1] 13.304 (13.304) |  [2] 30.017 (16.713) |  [3] 43.992 (13.975) |  [4] 57.616 (13.624) |  [5] 1:10.390 (12.774) |  [6] 1:22.972 (12.582) |  [7] 1:35.742 (12.770) |  [8] 1:48.414 (12.672) |  [9] 2:01.049 (12.635) |  [10] 2:12.930 (11.881) |  [11] 2:23.982 (11.052) |  [12] 2:35.555 (11.573) |  [13] 2:47.917 (12.362) |  [14] 3:00.317 (12.400)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.317  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.962
Split times:   [1] 8.843 (8.843) |  [2] 19.953 (11.110) |  [3] 30.564 (10.611) |  [4] 41.552 (10.988) |  [5] 51.962 (10.411)  Official Finish Time: 51.962
2 (1) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.440
Split times:   [1] 8.616 (8.616) |  [2] 19.742 (11.126) |  [3] 30.478 (10.736) |  [4] 41.535 (11.057) |  [5] 52.440 (10.906)  Official Finish Time: 52.440
3 (2) 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.692  
Split times:   [1] 10.536 (10.536) |  [2] 25.004 (14.468) |  [3] 39.914 (14.910) |  [4] 56.110 (16.196) |  [5] 1:10.692 (14.583)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.692  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.906
Split times:   [1] 8.304 (8.304) |  [2] 18.810 (10.506) |  [3] 29.255 (10.445) |  [4] 40.020 (10.765) |  [5] 50.906 (10.886)  Official Finish Time: 50.906
2 (1) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.051
Split times:   [1] 8.709 (8.709) |  [2] 19.501 (10.792) |  [3] 29.828 (10.327) |  [4] 40.477 (10.649) |  [5] 51.051 (10.575)  Official Finish Time: 51.051
3 (3) 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.240  
Split times:   [1] 11.325 (11.325) |  [2] 26.934 (15.609) |  [3] 42.115 (15.181) |  [4] 57.713 (15.598) |  [5] 1:13.240 (15.527)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.240  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 52.622
Split times:   [1] 8.718 (8.718) |  [2] 19.779 (11.061) |  [3] 30.668 (10.889) |  [4] 42.032 (11.364) |  [5] 52.622 (10.590)  Official Finish Time: 52.622
2 (1) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 59.911
Split times:   [1] 9.575 (9.575) |  [2] 21.854 (12.279) |  [3] 33.896 (12.042) |  [4] 46.911 (13.015) |  [5] 59.911 (13.000)  Official Finish Time: 59.911
3 (3) 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:23.018  
Split times:   [1] 12.398 (12.398) |  [2] 29.108 (16.710) |  [3] 47.302 (18.194) |  [4] 1:05.178 (17.876) |  [5] 1:23.018 (17.840)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.018  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.447
Split times:   [1] 8.394 (8.394) |  [2] 18.768 (10.374) |  [3] 28.968 (10.200) |  [4] 39.635 (10.667) |  [5] 50.447 (10.812)  Official Finish Time: 50.447
2 (2) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.977  
Split times:   [1] 11.151 (11.151) |  [2] 27.046 (15.895) |  [3] 43.285 (16.239) |  [4] 1:00.751 (17.466) |  [5] 1:18.977 (18.226)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.977  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 50.284
Split times:   [1] 8.293 (8.293) |  [2] 18.997 (10.704) |  [3] 29.375 (10.378) |  [4] 39.869 (10.494) |  [5] 50.284 (10.415)  Official Finish Time: 50.284
2 (1) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.687
Split times:   [1] 8.681 (8.681) |  [2] 19.682 (11.001) |  [3] 29.959 (10.277) |  [4] 40.409 (10.450) |  [5] 50.687 (10.278)  Official Finish Time: 50.687
3 (4) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.109  
Split times:   [1] 9.731 (9.731) |  [2] 22.163 (12.432) |  [3] 34.388 (12.225) |  [4] 46.994 (12.606) |  [5] 1:00.109 (13.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.109  
4 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.962 (8.962) |  [2] 19.756 (10.794) |  [3] 36.716 (16.960) |  [4] 59.174 (22.458) |  [5] 18:51:38.242  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.964
Split times:   [1] 8.167 (8.167) |  [2] 18.658 (10.491) |  [3] 28.908 (10.250) |  [4] 39.467 (10.559) |  [5] 49.964 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 49.964
2 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.111
Split times:   [1] 8.297 (8.297) |  [2] 18.759 (10.462) |  [3] 29.013 (10.254) |  [4] 39.560 (10.547) |  [5] 50.111 (10.551)  Official Finish Time: 50.111
3 (3) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.222
Split times:   [1] 8.660 (8.660) |  [2] 19.238 (10.578) |  [3] 29.355 (10.117) |  [4] 39.745 (10.390) |  [5] 50.222 (10.478)  Official Finish Time: 50.222
4 (4) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.584  
Split times:   [1] 11.068 (11.068) |  [2] 27.454 (16.386) |  [3] 43.741 (16.287) |  [4] 1:00.584 (16.843) |  [5] 1:00.880 (0.296)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.584  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.355
Split times:   [1] 8.013 (8.013) |  [2] 18.349 (10.336) |  [3] 28.499 (10.150) |  [4] 38.835 (10.336) |  [5] 49.355 (10.521)  Official Finish Time: 49.355
2 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.527
Split times:   [1] 8.233 (8.233) |  [2] 18.526 (10.293) |  [3] 28.604 (10.078) |  [4] 38.965 (10.361) |  [5] 49.527 (10.563)  Official Finish Time: 49.527
3 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 49.692
Split times:   [1] 8.390 (8.390) |  [2] 18.998 (10.608) |  [3] 29.169 (10.171) |  [4] 39.447 (10.278) |  [5] 49.692 (10.246)  Official Finish Time: 49.692
4 (4) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.798
Split times:   [1] 8.615 (8.615) |  [2] 19.125 (10.510) |  [3] 29.364 (10.239) |  [4] 39.609 (10.245) |  [5] 49.798 (10.190)  Official Finish Time: 49.798
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.206  
Split times:   [1] 16.470 (16.470) |  [2] 28.268 (11.798) |  [3] 40.145 (11.877) |  [4] 52.168 (12.023) |  [5] 1:04.397 (12.229) |  [6] 1:16.887 (12.490) |  [7] 1:29.296 (12.409) |  [8] 1:41.857 (12.561) |  [9] 1:54.206 (12.349)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.206  
2 (1) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:44.562  
Split times:   [1] 21.091 (21.091) |  [2] 38.462 (17.371) |  [3] 56.241 (17.779) |  [4] 1:13.534 (17.293) |  [5] 1:31.757 (18.223) |  [6] 1:50.862 (19.105) |  [7] 2:09.073 (18.211) |  [8] 2:26.763 (17.690) |  [9] 2:44.562 (17.799)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.562  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:13.628  
Split times:   [1] 27.749 (27.749) |  [2] 44.275 (16.526) |  [3] 59.306 (15.031) |  [4] 1:13.862 (14.556) |  [5] 1:26.886 (13.024) |  [6] 1:39.276 (12.390) |  [7] 1:51.316 (12.040) |  [8] 2:02.736 (11.420) |  [9] 2:13.628 (10.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.628  
2 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:13.670  
Split times:   [1] 27.876 (27.876) |  [2] 44.401 (16.525) |  [3] 59.392 (14.991) |  [4] 1:13.980 (14.588) |  [5] 1:26.976 (12.996) |  [6] 1:39.370 (12.394) |  [7] 1:51.410 (12.040) |  [8] 2:02.839 (11.429) |  [9] 2:13.670 (10.831)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.670  
3 (1) 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 28.157 (28.157) |  [2] 45.418 (17.261) |  [3] 1:01.431 (16.013) |  [4] 1:17.867 (16.436) |  [5] 1:35.382 (17.515) |  [6] 1:53.798 (18.416) |  [7] 2:11.793 (17.995) |  [8] 20:08:48.228  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:02.211  
Split times:   [1] 17.507 (17.507) |  [2] 29.597 (12.090) |  [3] 41.600 (12.003) |  [4] 53.251 (11.651) |  [5] 1:05.878 (12.627) |  [6] 1:19.330 (13.452) |  [7] 1:33.925 (14.595) |  [8] 1:48.236 (14.311) |  [9] 2:02.211 (13.975)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.211  
2 (2) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:19.667  
Split times:   [1] 17.835 (17.835) |  [2] 30.999 (13.164) |  [3] 44.755 (13.756) |  [4] 58.567 (13.812) |  [5] 1:13.171 (14.604) |  [6] 1:29.158 (15.987) |  [7] 1:45.418 (16.260) |  [8] 2:01.831 (16.413) |  [9] 2:19.667 (17.836)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.667  
3 (1) 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 25.902 (25.902) |  [2] 49.220 (23.318) |  [3] 1:13.028 (23.808) |  [4] 1:36.438 (23.410) |  [5] 2:00.104 (23.666) |  [6] 2:24.683 (24.579) |  [7] 20:12:11.569  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:09.466  
Split times:   [1] 26.111 (26.111) |  [2] 43.012 (16.901) |  [3] 58.686 (15.674) |  [4] 1:13.004 (14.318) |  [5] 1:25.529 (12.525) |  [6] 1:37.027 (11.498) |  [7] 1:48.168 (11.141) |  [8] 1:59.323 (11.155) |  [9] 2:09.466 (10.144)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.466  
2 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:09.510  
Split times:   [1] 26.273 (26.273) |  [2] 43.177 (16.904) |  [3] 58.826 (15.649) |  [4] 1:13.169 (14.343) |  [5] 1:25.657 (12.488) |  [6] 1:37.146 (11.489) |  [7] 1:48.224 (11.078) |  [8] 1:59.423 (11.199) |  [9] 2:09.510 (10.087)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.510  
3 (2) 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 29.736 (29.736) |  [2] 50.502 (20.766) |  [3] 1:10.028 (19.526) |  [4] 1:28.625 (18.597) |  [5] 1:46.407 (17.782) |  [6] 2:05.248 (18.841) |  [7] 2:24.015 (18.767) |  [8] 20:15:49.845  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.936  
Split times:   [1] 17.618 (17.618) |  [2] 31.390 (13.772) |  [3] 44.596 (13.206) |  [4] 56.687 (12.091) |  [5] 1:08.033 (11.346) |  [6] 1:18.915 (10.882) |  [7] 1:29.775 (10.860) |  [8] 1:41.016 (11.241) |  [9] 1:51.936 (10.921)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.936  
2 (2) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:52.163  
Split times:   [1] 17.447 (17.447) |  [2] 31.232 (13.785) |  [3] 44.441 (13.209) |  [4] 56.509 (12.068) |  [5] 1:07.860 (11.351) |  [6] 1:19.036 (11.176) |  [7] 1:30.004 (10.968) |  [8] 1:41.178 (11.174) |  [9] 1:52.163 (10.986)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.163  
3 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.243  
Split times:   [1] 17.781 (17.781) |  [2] 31.531 (13.750) |  [3] 44.700 (13.169) |  [4] 56.787 (12.087) |  [5] 1:08.168 (11.381) |  [6] 1:19.163 (10.995) |  [7] 1:30.131 (10.968) |  [8] 1:41.393 (11.262) |  [9] 1:52.243 (10.851)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.243  
4 (4) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 20.642 (20.642) |  [2] 38.642 (18.000) |  [3] 56.930 (18.288) |  [4] 1:15.581 (18.651) |  [5] 1:35.354 (19.773) |  [6] 1:56.088 (20.734) |  [7] 12:12:39.213  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:03.650  
Split times:   [1] 25.942 (25.942) |  [2] 41.514 (15.572) |  [3] 55.322 (13.808) |  [4] 1:08.242 (12.920) |  [5] 1:20.442 (12.200) |  [6] 1:31.515 (11.073) |  [7] 1:42.330 (10.815) |  [8] 1:53.174 (10.844) |  [9] 2:03.650 (10.477)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.650  
2 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.770  
Split times:   [1] 26.147 (26.147) |  [2] 41.657 (15.510) |  [3] 55.474 (13.817) |  [4] 1:08.363 (12.889) |  [5] 1:20.499 (12.136) |  [6] 1:31.573 (11.074) |  [7] 1:42.395 (10.822) |  [8] 1:53.287 (10.892) |  [9] 2:03.770 (10.483)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.770  
3 (3) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:04.317  
Split times:   [1] 26.318 (26.318) |  [2] 41.792 (15.474) |  [3] 55.582 (13.790) |  [4] 1:08.456 (12.874) |  [5] 1:20.608 (12.152) |  [6] 1:31.678 (11.070) |  [7] 1:42.522 (10.844) |  [8] 1:53.586 (11.064) |  [9] 2:04.317 (10.732)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.317  
4 (4) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:25.150  
Split times:   [1] 26.464 (26.464) |  [2] 41.919 (15.455) |  [3] 55.715 (13.796) |  [4] 1:08.729 (13.014) |  [5] 1:22.167 (13.438) |  [6] 1:36.823 (14.656) |  [7] 1:52.485 (15.662) |  [8] 2:09.449 (16.964) |  [9] 2:25.150 (15.702)  Official Finish Time: 2:25.150  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.368  
Split times:   [1] 17.805 (17.805) |  [2] 30.866 (13.061) |  [3] 43.434 (12.568) |  [4] 54.951 (11.517) |  [5] 1:05.985 (11.034) |  [6] 1:16.693 (10.708) |  [7] 1:27.437 (10.744) |  [8] 1:38.385 (10.948) |  [9] 1:49.368 (10.984)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.368  
2 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:49.544  
Split times:   [1] 17.796 (17.796) |  [2] 30.929 (13.133) |  [3] 43.558 (12.629) |  [4] 54.969 (11.411) |  [5] 1:06.145 (11.176) |  [6] 1:16.895 (10.750) |  [7] 1:28.043 (11.148) |  [8] 1:39.172 (11.129) |  [9] 1:49.544 (10.373)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.544  
3 (2) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.400  
Split times:   [1] 17.700 (17.700) |  [2] 30.967 (13.267) |  [3] 43.180 (12.213) |  [4] 54.862 (11.682) |  [5] 1:05.778 (10.916) |  [6] 1:16.567 (10.789) |  [7] 1:27.762 (11.195) |  [8] 1:39.060 (11.298) |  [9] 1:50.400 (11.341)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.400  
4 (4) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.520  
Split times:   [1] 17.986 (17.986) |  [2] 31.049 (13.063) |  [3] 43.673 (12.624) |  [4] 55.025 (11.352) |  [5] 1:05.853 (10.828) |  [6] 1:16.640 (10.787) |  [7] 1:27.827 (11.187) |  [8] 1:39.202 (11.375) |  [9] 1:50.520 (11.319)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.520  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 11. 9. 27
10. 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 10. 9. 30