|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:07.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.609 (11.609) | [2] 25.102 (13.493) | [3] 38.269 (13.167) | [4] 51.898 (13.629) | [5] 1:05.931 (14.033) | [6] 1:20.676 (14.745) | [7] 1:35.646 (14.970) | [8] 1:50.944 (15.298) | [9] 2:05.736 (14.792) | [10] 2:19.392 (13.656) | [11] 2:31.595 (12.203) | [12] 2:43.340 (11.745) | [13] 2:55.152 (11.812) | [14] 3:07.086 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 3:07.086 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:11.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.179 (11.179) | [2] 24.591 (13.412) | [3] 37.912 (13.321) | [4] 51.679 (13.767) | [5] 1:05.749 (14.070) | [6] 1:20.526 (14.777) | [7] 1:35.414 (14.888) | [8] 1:51.035 (15.621) | [9] 2:06.086 (15.051) | [10] 2:19.943 (13.857) | [11] 2:32.558 (12.615) | [12] 2:45.423 (12.865) | [13] 2:58.569 (13.146) | [14] 3:11.992 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 3:11.992 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:15.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.685 (11.685) | [2] 25.310 (13.625) | [3] 38.354 (13.044) | [4] 52.052 (13.698) | [5] 1:06.063 (14.011) | [6] 1:20.721 (14.658) | [7] 1:35.780 (15.059) | [8] 1:51.138 (15.358) | [9] 2:06.168 (15.030) | [10] 2:20.080 (13.912) | [11] 2:33.528 (13.448) | [12] 2:47.253 (13.725) | [13] 3:01.348 (14.095) | [14] 3:15.411 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 3:15.411 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
BARCZYŃSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSGM |
|
3:26.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.889 (11.889) | [2] 26.809 (14.920) | [3] 40.904 (14.095) | [4] 55.230 (14.326) | [5] 1:09.509 (14.279) | [6] 1:24.051 (14.542) | [7] 1:38.646 (14.595) | [8] 1:53.522 (14.876) | [9] 2:08.751 (15.229) | [10] 2:23.994 (15.243) | [11] 2:39.505 (15.511) | [12] 2:55.791 (16.286) | [13] 3:11.539 (15.748) | [14] 3:26.228 (14.689) Official Finish Time: 3:26.228 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:09.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.390 (13.390) | [2] 30.210 (16.820) | [3] 44.927 (14.717) | [4] 58.678 (13.751) | [5] 1:12.166 (13.488) | [6] 1:26.260 (14.094) | [7] 1:39.904 (13.644) | [8] 1:53.648 (13.744) | [9] 2:07.501 (13.853) | [10] 2:20.955 (13.454) | [11] 2:34.063 (13.108) | [12] 2:46.977 (12.914) | [13] 2:58.768 (11.791) | [14] 3:09.597 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 3:09.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:11.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.175 (13.175) | [2] 30.027 (16.852) | [3] 44.736 (14.709) | [4] 58.490 (13.754) | [5] 1:12.024 (13.534) | [6] 1:26.035 (14.011) | [7] 1:39.766 (13.731) | [8] 1:53.493 (13.727) | [9] 2:07.353 (13.860) | [10] 2:20.793 (13.440) | [11] 2:33.938 (13.145) | [12] 2:46.806 (12.868) | [13] 2:59.380 (12.574) | [14] 3:11.198 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 3:11.198 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:30.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.680 (13.680) | [2] 30.597 (16.917) | [3] 46.037 (15.440) | [4] 1:00.911 (14.874) | [5] 1:15.829 (14.918) | [6] 1:30.765 (14.936) | [7] 1:45.831 (15.066) | [8] 2:00.843 (15.012) | [9] 2:16.153 (15.310) | [10] 2:31.218 (15.065) | [11] 2:46.674 (15.456) | [12] 3:01.121 (14.447) | [13] 3:15.758 (14.637) | [14] 3:30.015 (14.257) Official Finish Time: 3:30.015 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.381 (11.381) | [2] 24.114 (12.733) | [3] 36.017 (11.903) | [4] 48.693 (12.676) | [5] 1:02.229 (13.536) | [6] 1:17.171 (14.942) | [7] 1:32.399 (15.228) | [8] 1:46.154 (13.755) | [9] 1:58.963 (12.809) | [10] 2:10.145 (11.182) | [11] 2:20.702 (10.557) | [12] 2:32.003 (11.301) | [13] 2:42.929 (10.926) | [14] 2:54.240 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 2:54.240 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.463 (10.463) | [2] 23.149 (12.686) | [3] 35.497 (12.348) | [4] 48.313 (12.816) | [5] 1:01.851 (13.538) | [6] 1:16.688 (14.837) | [7] 1:32.004 (15.316) | [8] 1:45.654 (13.650) | [9] 1:57.815 (12.161) | [10] 2:09.207 (11.392) | [11] 2:20.296 (11.089) | [12] 2:31.981 (11.685) | [13] 2:43.428 (11.447) | [14] 2:54.416 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 2:54.416 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:54.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.855 (10.855) | [2] 23.611 (12.756) | [3] 35.701 (12.090) | [4] 48.467 (12.766) | [5] 1:02.022 (13.555) | [6] 1:16.939 (14.917) | [7] 1:32.155 (15.216) | [8] 1:45.922 (13.767) | [9] 1:58.812 (12.890) | [10] 2:09.845 (11.033) | [11] 2:20.546 (10.701) | [12] 2:32.120 (11.574) | [13] 2:43.608 (11.488) | [14] 2:54.540 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 2:54.540 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:03.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.315 (10.315) | [2] 23.052 (12.737) | [3] 35.477 (12.425) | [4] 48.282 (12.805) | [5] 1:01.759 (13.477) | [6] 1:16.842 (15.083) | [7] 1:31.946 (15.104) | [8] 1:45.505 (13.559) | [9] 1:58.531 (13.026) | [10] 2:10.983 (12.452) | [11] 2:23.781 (12.798) | [12] 2:37.069 (13.288) | [13] 2:50.474 (13.405) | [14] 3:03.533 (13.059) Official Finish Time: 3:03.533 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:12.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.137 (11.137) | [2] 23.949 (12.812) | [3] 36.493 (12.544) | [4] 49.433 (12.940) | [5] 1:02.902 (13.469) | [6] 1:17.242 (14.340) | [7] 1:32.522 (15.280) | [8] 1:46.413 (13.891) | [9] 1:59.824 (13.411) | [10] 2:13.647 (13.823) | [11] 2:28.083 (14.436) | [12] 2:42.814 (14.731) | [13] 2:57.656 (14.842) | [14] 3:12.722 (15.066) Official Finish Time: 3:12.722 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:38.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.860 (11.860) | [2] 26.091 (14.231) | [3] 40.245 (14.154) | [4] 55.010 (14.765) | [5] 1:10.520 (15.510) | [6] 1:26.625 (16.105) | [7] 1:43.139 (16.514) | [8] 1:59.493 (16.354) | [9] 2:16.269 (16.776) | [10] 2:32.617 (16.348) | [11] 2:48.660 (16.043) | [12] 3:05.307 (16.647) | [13] 3:22.610 (17.303) | [14] 3:38.425 (15.816) Official Finish Time: 3:38.425 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 18.908 (10.583) | [3] 29.233 (10.325) | [4] 40.014 (10.781) | [5] 51.363 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 51.363 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 21.457 (12.084) | [3] 33.514 (12.057) | [4] 45.856 (12.342) | [5] 57.885 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 57.885 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 21.688 (12.125) | [3] 33.745 (12.057) | [4] 46.107 (12.362) | [5] 57.962 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 57.962 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 19.125 (10.882) | [3] 29.747 (10.622) | [4] 40.489 (10.742) | [5] 51.198 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 51.198 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 19.892 (11.067) | [3] 30.329 (10.437) | [4] 40.869 (10.540) | [5] 51.342 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 51.342 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.213 (10.213) | [2] 22.972 (12.759) | [3] 35.944 (12.972) | [4] 49.413 (13.469) | [5] 1:03.142 (13.729) Official Finish Time: 1:03.142 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
BARCZYŃSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:03.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 23.862 (13.784) | [3] 37.056 (13.194) | [4] 50.768 (13.712) | [5] 1:03.833 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 1:03.833 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.659 (10.576) | [3] 28.744 (10.085) | [4] 39.128 (10.384) | [5] 49.500 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 49.500 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.273 (10.763) | [3] 29.429 (10.156) | [4] 39.844 (10.415) | [5] 50.087 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 50.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 19.827 (10.877) | [3] 30.358 (10.531) | [4] 41.205 (10.847) | [5] 52.071 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 52.071 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 21.744 (12.258) | [3] 34.120 (12.376) | [4] 47.339 (13.219) | [5] 1:01.284 (13.945) Official Finish Time: 1:01.284 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.904 (20.904) | [2] 33.860 (12.956) | [3] 45.903 (12.043) | [4] 58.283 (12.380) | [5] 1:10.992 (12.709) | [6] 1:23.716 (12.724) | [7] 1:35.618 (11.902) | [8] 1:46.672 (11.054) | [9] 1:57.149 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:57.149 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.085 (21.085) | [2] 34.058 (12.973) | [3] 46.043 (11.985) | [4] 58.386 (12.343) | [5] 1:11.134 (12.748) | [6] 1:23.910 (12.776) | [7] 1:35.718 (11.808) | [8] 1:46.749 (11.031) | [9] 1:57.201 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 1:57.201 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
BARCZYŃSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:04.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.355 (21.355) | [2] 35.048 (13.693) | [3] 48.233 (13.185) | [4] 1:01.357 (13.124) | [5] 1:14.628 (13.271) | [6] 1:28.286 (13.658) | [7] 1:42.291 (14.005) | [8] 1:56.446 (14.155) | [9] 2:05.207 (8.761) Official Finish Time: 2:04.862 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:19.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.799 (21.799) | [2] 35.834 (14.035) | [3] 49.255 (13.421) | [4] 1:03.251 (13.996) | [5] 1:17.954 (14.703) | [6] 1:33.592 (15.638) | [7] 1:49.733 (16.141) | [8] 2:05.737 (16.004) | [9] 2:20.286 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 2:19.903 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.513 (17.513) | [2] 30.366 (12.853) | [3] 43.008 (12.642) | [4] 55.789 (12.781) | [5] 1:08.503 (12.714) | [6] 1:20.259 (11.756) | [7] 1:32.252 (11.993) | [8] 1:44.923 (12.671) | [9] 1:57.941 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 1:57.941 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.113 (17.113) | [2] 29.996 (12.883) | [3] 42.637 (12.641) | [4] 55.487 (12.850) | [5] 1:08.505 (13.018) | [6] 1:20.963 (12.458) | [7] 1:33.800 (12.837) | [8] 1:46.880 (13.080) | [9] 2:00.004 (13.125) Official Finish Time: 2:00.004 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.153 (17.153) | [2] 30.070 (12.917) | [3] 42.787 (12.717) | [4] 55.710 (12.923) | [5] 1:09.048 (13.338) | [6] 1:22.627 (13.579) | [7] 1:37.444 (14.817) | [8] 1:52.709 (15.265) | [9] 2:07.397 (14.689) Official Finish Time: 2:07.397 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:49.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.695 (13.124) | [3] 42.793 (13.098) | [4] 55.345 (12.552) | [5] 1:05.924 (10.579) | [6] 1:16.320 (10.396) | [7] 1:26.980 (10.660) | [8] 1:38.295 (11.315) | [9] 1:49.372 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:49.372 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 29.548 (13.107) | [3] 42.655 (13.107) | [4] 55.167 (12.512) | [5] 1:06.185 (11.018) | [6] 1:16.472 (10.287) | [7] 1:27.195 (10.723) | [8] 1:38.358 (11.163) | [9] 1:49.817 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 1:49.817 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.732 (16.732) | [2] 29.788 (13.056) | [3] 43.000 (13.212) | [4] 55.468 (12.468) | [5] 1:07.078 (11.610) | [6] 1:18.681 (11.603) | [7] 1:30.674 (11.993) | [8] 1:43.376 (12.702) | [9] 1:55.736 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 1:55.736 |
|
- |
(1) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.294 (16.294) | [2] 29.421 (13.127) | [3] 42.574 (13.153) | [4] 55.226 (12.652) | [5] 1:06.544 (11.318) | [6] 1:17.037 (10.493) | [7] 1:27.571 (10.534) | [8] 1:38.650 (11.079) | [9] 1:49.438 (10.788) Official Finish Time: - |
|