Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 16. | 3 | 30 | |
7. | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 8. 11. 8. | 27 | ||
10. | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 12. 12. 7. | 31 | ||
13. | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 17. 17. 15. | 49 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (5.) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
5. (8.) | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
6. (10.) | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
7. (14.) | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14. 15. 13. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
2. (6.) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 16. | 3 | 30 | |
3. (7.) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
4. (9.) | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 8. 11. 8. | 27 | ||
5. (11.) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
6. (12.) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 12. 12. 7. | 31 | ||
7. (13.) | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
8. (15.) | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
9. (16.) | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 17. 17. 15. | 49 |