|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 21.344 (12.445) | [3] 34.385 (13.041) | [4] 47.718 (13.333) | [5] 1:01.546 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 1:01.546 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.499 (10.499) | [2] 24.842 (14.343) | [3] 38.798 (13.956) | [4] 53.261 (14.463) | [5] 1:08.083 (14.823) Official Finish Time: 1:08.083 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
JAKUBOWSKA Nadia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:08.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.851 (10.851) | [2] 25.158 (14.307) | [3] 39.089 (13.931) | [4] 53.540 (14.451) | [5] 1:08.276 (14.736) Official Finish Time: 1:08.276 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 26.927 (17.374) | [3] 42.401 (15.474) | [4] 57.781 (15.380) | [5] 1:18.731 (20.951) Official Finish Time: 1:18.731 |
|
5 |
(1) |
69. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.795 (10.795) | [2] 25.564 (14.769) | [3] 47.109 (21.545) | [4] 1:04.025 (16.916) | [5] 1:21.000 (16.975) Official Finish Time: 1:21.000 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.395 (9.395) | [2] 21.804 (12.409) | [3] 33.548 (11.744) | [4] 45.915 (12.367) | [5] 58.412 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 58.412 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 21.924 (12.589) | [3] 35.000 (13.076) | [4] 48.435 (13.435) | [5] 1:02.311 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 1:02.311 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:05.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.945 (9.945) | [2] 23.729 (13.784) | [3] 37.209 (13.480) | [4] 51.527 (14.318) | [5] 1:05.488 (13.961) Official Finish Time: 1:05.488 |
|
4 |
(1) |
59. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.433 (9.433) | [2] 23.269 (13.836) | [3] 37.170 (13.901) | [4] 51.531 (14.361) | [5] 1:05.761 (14.230) Official Finish Time: 1:05.761 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.767 (10.767) | [2] 30.236 (19.469) | [3] 47.069 (16.833) | [4] 1:03.327 (16.258) | [5] 1:21.118 (17.791) Official Finish Time: 1:21.118 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 21.373 (12.317) | [3] 33.478 (12.105) | [4] 45.935 (12.457) | [5] 58.808 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 58.808 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 21.381 (12.523) | [3] 33.897 (12.516) | [4] 46.919 (13.022) | [5] 1:00.890 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 1:00.890 |
|
3 |
(6) |
70. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:14.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.284 (10.284) | [2] 23.948 (13.664) | [3] 40.531 (16.583) | [4] 58.580 (18.049) | [5] 1:14.189 (15.610) Official Finish Time: 1:14.189 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:18.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 23.775 (13.674) | [3] 44.015 (20.240) | [4] 1:01.625 (17.610) | [5] 1:18.931 (17.307) Official Finish Time: 1:18.931 |
|
5 |
(3) |
104. |
KULA Magdalena |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:19.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.675 (11.675) | [2] 27.797 (16.122) | [3] 44.442 (16.645) | [4] 1:01.265 (16.823) | [5] 1:19.163 (17.898) Official Finish Time: 1:19.163 |
|
- |
(2) |
56. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 11.763 (11.763) | [2] 28.501 (16.738) | [3] 45.027 (16.526) | [4] 1:02.937 (17.910) | [5] 1:20.758 (17.821) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 20.973 (11.955) | [3] 32.603 (11.630) | [4] 44.680 (12.077) | [5] 56.799 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 56.799 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
56.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.096 (9.096) | [2] 21.074 (11.978) | [3] 32.963 (11.889) | [4] 45.029 (12.066) | [5] 56.987 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 56.987 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 21.389 (12.109) | [3] 33.265 (11.876) | [4] 45.165 (11.900) | [5] 57.209 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 57.209 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 21.682 (12.213) | [3] 33.772 (12.090) | [4] 46.357 (12.585) | [5] 59.367 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 59.367 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 22.522 (12.715) | [3] 35.560 (13.038) | [4] 49.150 (13.590) | [5] 1:03.508 (14.358) Official Finish Time: 1:03.508 |
|
6 |
(6) |
66. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.725 (10.725) | [2] 25.216 (14.491) | [3] 39.456 (14.240) | [4] 54.083 (14.627) | [5] 1:08.960 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 1:08.960 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
27.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.559 (15.559) | [2] 27.741 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 27.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.846 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 27.846 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 30.214 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 30.214 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
33.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.575 (18.575) | [2] 33.228 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 33.228 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
26.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.916 (14.916) | [2] 26.653 (11.738) Official Finish Time: 26.653 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.746 (16.746) | [2] 29.981 (13.235) Official Finish Time: 29.981 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
JAKUBOWSKA Nadia |
POL-AZSO |
|
31.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.674 (17.674) | [2] 31.732 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 31.732 |
|
- |
(1) |
56. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 19.642 (19.642) | [2] 36.145 (16.503) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 26.897 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 26.897 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 28.361 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 28.361 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
30.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 30.714 (13.351) Official Finish Time: 30.714 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
36.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.546 (17.546) | [2] 36.748 (19.203) Official Finish Time: 36.748 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 27.538 (12.143) Official Finish Time: 27.538 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
31.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.734 (17.734) | [2] 31.141 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 31.141 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
32.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.683 (18.683) | [2] 32.617 (13.935) Official Finish Time: 32.617 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
KULA Magdalena |
POL-UKSGM |
|
34.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.577 (18.577) | [2] 34.119 (15.543) Official Finish Time: 34.119 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
27.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 27.138 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 27.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 27.264 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 27.264 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 28.938 (13.203) Official Finish Time: 28.938 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.212 (17.212) | [2] 30.937 (13.725) Official Finish Time: 30.937 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 26.344 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 26.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 27.479 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 27.479 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
28.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.265 (16.265) | [2] 28.323 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 28.323 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 29.500 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 29.500 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.728 (14.728) | [2] 25.964 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 25.964 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 26.180 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 26.180 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 26.439 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 26.439 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.233 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 27.233 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
41.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 28.635 (12.986) | [3] 41.638 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 41.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.601 (18.601) | [2] 33.133 (14.532) | [3] 47.492 (14.359) Official Finish Time: 47.492 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
KULA Magdalena |
POL-UKSGM |
|
50.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.476 (18.476) | [2] 33.875 (15.399) | [3] 50.008 (16.133) Official Finish Time: 50.008 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.524 (18.524) | [2] 33.306 (14.782) | [3] 57.053 (23.747) Official Finish Time: 57.053 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.736 (11.890) | [3] 38.593 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 38.593 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
41.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 28.170 (12.713) | [3] 41.197 (13.028) Official Finish Time: 41.197 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 31.076 (14.224) | [3] 45.158 (14.083) Official Finish Time: 45.158 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.550 (17.550) | [2] 32.302 (14.752) | [3] 47.470 (15.169) Official Finish Time: 47.470 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 27.083 (11.678) | [3] 38.834 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 38.834 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
42.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 29.020 (13.104) | [3] 42.416 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 42.416 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
45.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.596 (17.596) | [2] 31.762 (14.166) | [3] 45.600 (13.838) Official Finish Time: 45.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.522 (18.522) | [2] 34.016 (15.494) | [3] 48.711 (14.695) Official Finish Time: 48.711 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
39.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.650 (12.415) | [3] 39.627 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 39.627 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
JAKUBOWSKA Nadia |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.487 (17.487) | [2] 31.422 (13.935) | [3] 44.986 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 44.986 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.542 (17.542) | [2] 31.441 (13.899) | [3] 45.225 (13.785) Official Finish Time: 45.225 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
53.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.737 (19.737) | [2] 36.511 (16.774) | [3] 53.981 (17.471) Official Finish Time: 53.981 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
38.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 26.592 (11.922) | [3] 38.455 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 38.455 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.836 (11.937) | [3] 38.708 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 38.708 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
41.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 28.556 (12.765) | [3] 41.970 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 41.970 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
JAKUBOWSKA Nadia |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.224 (17.224) | [2] 31.223 (13.999) | [3] 44.999 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 44.999 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 26.212 (11.444) | [3] 37.964 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 37.964 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
39.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 27.019 (12.012) | [3] 39.333 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 39.333 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
40.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 28.010 (12.485) | [3] 40.579 (12.570) Official Finish Time: 40.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.219 (17.219) | [2] 30.867 (13.648) | [3] 44.282 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 44.282 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
38.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.562 (11.613) | [3] 38.002 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 38.002 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 27.219 (11.777) | [3] 38.947 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 38.947 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.544 (15.544) | [2] 27.372 (11.828) | [3] 38.995 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 38.995 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 26.129 (11.335) | [3] 54.072 (27.944) Official Finish Time: 54.072 |
|