Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F, JUN E
08:15 Warm Up JUN D
08:30 Warm Up JUN C
08:45 Warm Up JUN B, JUN A, LADIES, MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface
09:20 1 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
12 - 13 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 15 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10:26 Ice Resurface
10:46 16 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
26 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 - 28 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
11:52 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:07 31 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
37 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
38 - 39 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
40 - 42 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
43 - 44 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
45 - 46 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
47 - 49 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
12:58 Ice Resurface
13:18 50 - 51 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 55 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
13:34 Ice Resurface
13:54 56 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
57 - 59 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
60 - 61 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
62 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 67 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
68 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
69 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
70 - 71 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 74 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
14:45 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F, JUN E
08:15 Warm Up JUN D
08:30 Warm Up JUN C
08:45 Warm Up JUN B, JUN A, LADIES, MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface
09:20 75 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
76 - 78 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 80 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
82 - 83 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 86 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
89 - 90 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 93 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
10:29 Ice Resurface
94 - 95 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 97 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
98 - 99 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
11:11 Ice Resurface
11:26 100 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 105 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
106 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
107 - 108 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
112 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
113 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
114 - 115 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 118 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
12:35 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:50 119 - 120 RELAY C1-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
13:02 121 - 122 RELAY C1-D-E BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
13:14 123 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
13:22 124 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
13:30 Awarding Ceremony
13:40 End of the Day