Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:55.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:58.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 3:05.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 4:01.308 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:47.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:52.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:03.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:03.744 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:06.248 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 2:45.442 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:46.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:46.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:48.614 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:42.091 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 2:57.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:57.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:58.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 3:00.107 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:00.225 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.375 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 53.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:07.420 | ||
- | (4) | 12. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.646 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 49.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 49.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | LES Ina | SLO | 58.388 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 54.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:01.398 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.501 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 49.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 49.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 50.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.732 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 53.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 53.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | LES Ina | SLO | 56.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:07.580 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.959 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 48.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 49.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.558 | ||
- | (3) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:46.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:47.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.188 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.252 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:51.734 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:16.100 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:18.576 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:49.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:52.471 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:59.159 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:09.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:37.624 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:59.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:59.662 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:18.768 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:42.777 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.989 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:45.175 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:45.359 | ||
6 | (3) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 117. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1. 4. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 9. 2. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
5. | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 40. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 10. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 94. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 85. | LES Ina | SLO | 8. 11. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 66. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 11. 10. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 11. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
12. | 84. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 52. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 12. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 12. 15. 14. | 41 |