Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:38.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.475 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:41.241 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:41.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:35.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:36.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.624 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:41.960 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:44.816 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:36.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:40.007 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:44.035 | ||
6 | (1) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 1:56.362 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:30.830 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:31.280 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.500 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:31.540 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:51.465 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:30.830 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:31.146 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:31.280 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:31.500 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:31.540 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:35.500 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 7 | 1:36.987 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:37.235 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:37.393 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:40.007 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 11 | 1:44.035 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 12 | 1:56.362 |