Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:31.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:36.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:49.470 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.858 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:52.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:53.480 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:34.822 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:36.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:45.362 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:58.290 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:30.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:33.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:36.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.927 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.737 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 98. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:30.275 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:31.169 | |||
3. | 3. | 91. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:33.981 | |||
4. | 4. | 49. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:36.196 | |||
5. | 5. | 36. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:36.636 | |||
6. | 6. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:36.988 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 82. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:39.170 | ||||
8. | 3. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:40.098 | ||||
9. | 3. | 120. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 1:43.720 | ||||
10. | 4. | 33. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 10 | 1:45.362 | ||||
11. | 4. | 32. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 11 | 1:49.470 | ||||
12. | 4. | 24. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 12 | 1:52.734 | ||||
13. | 5. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 13 | 1:53.480 | ||||
14. | 5. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:54.858 | ||||
15. | 5. | 64. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:58.290 | ||||
- | 48. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 17 | ----- |