Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.612  
2 (2) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.932  
3 (4) 110.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.743  
4 (5) 92.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:57.735  
5 (3) 93.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:59.667  
6 (6) 10.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 2:44.283  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:37.621  
2 (2) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.479  
3 (4) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:48.251  
4 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:09.220  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.597  
2 (2) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:33.823  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:32.010  
2 (3) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.382  
3 (4) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.234  
- (1) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:48.910  
2 (1) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:48.922  
3 (3) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:53.054  
4 (4) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:54.498  
5 (5) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.792  
6 (6) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 1:58.640  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:39.118  
2 (6) 65.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.500  
3 (5) 34.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 1:40.548  
4 (4) 9.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:51.360  
5 (2) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:21.465  
- (1) 100.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:31.490  
2 (3) 26.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 1:34.446  
3 (2) 28.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:34.650  
4 (4) 99.  CAKO David SRB SRB 1:39.016