Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 137.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 154.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 156.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 155.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL-ICP BUL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 157.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 4. 29 11



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 132.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 133.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 134.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 151.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 153.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-ICP BUL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 152.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 130.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 131.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 129.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 149.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 147.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 148.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 146.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 68 2



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 143.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 144.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 145.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 16 8



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 126.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 68 2



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 140.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 141.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 42 4



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 123.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 124.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 122.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 121.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 16 8



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 139.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 42 4