Biography for

Name:GYUROV Asen
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:24.08.2006
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:SOFIA
Club:SCIS



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS16.866Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS16.902Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS16.940Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS25.741Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.347Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.369Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS34.659Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.277Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.443Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.588Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.246Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS55.602Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:27.380Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.948Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:29.282Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:57.071Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:58.055Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
41. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
49. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
24. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
13. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013