Biography for

Name:TSANKOVA Neli
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:06.04.1992
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:SKKHL



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mLADIES47.552Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
500 mLADIES47.695Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES47.968Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:27.955Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:28.803Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
1000 mLADIES1:40.753Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mLADIES1:41.111Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mLADIES1:41.928Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:41.594Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.748Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1500 mLADIES2:41.919Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
3000 mLADIES5:35.000Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceLADIES1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceLADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
19. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
5. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
10. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
4. PlaceLADIES500 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
4. PlaceLADIES1000 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
6. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
28. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006