Biography for

Name:POKROVSKYI Dmytro
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Birthdate:29.04.1998
Age:19
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:KHV



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN46.8746th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN47.6236th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN48.0034th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1000 mMEN1:36.525Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:38.6896th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:40.288EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1500 mMEN2:31.456Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:34.3974th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1500 mMEN2:35.617Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
22. PlaceMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
20. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
59. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
21. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
20. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
11. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
12. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013