Biography for

Name:JANSONE Anna
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:11.11.2003
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.283Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.552Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.872Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.5266th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.5796th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.6776th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.528Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.692Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.710Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.279Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.582Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.715Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:44.545Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:44.621Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.040Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:47.339Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.482Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:08.938Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
29. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
50. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
78. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
26. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
9. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
14. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010