6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 35.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 39.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 46.126 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 48.479 | ||
- | (5) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 38.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 41.869 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 52.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.072 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 40.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 42.052 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 44.908 | ||
- | (6) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 39.840 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 40.894 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 41.016 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 50.054 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.639 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 39.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 40.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 41.681 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 49.110 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 38.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.616 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 44.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 44.739 |