6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
3. 150.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 8. 34 13
4. 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 6. 32 12
5. 191.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KIEV UKR 28. 10. 3. 13 41
6. 8.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 9. 4. 11 19
7. 183.  CHERKASOVA Oleksandra UKR-KHV UKR 7. 6. 5. 5 18
8. 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 13. 5 26
9. 168.  MESHCHARIKOWA Taja RUS-KAL RUS 8. 7. 7. 22
10. 30.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 11. 14. 34
11. 9.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 13. 9. 35
12. 13.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-KSS LAT 11. 14. 10. 35
13. 43.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU-VMSC LTU 14. 17. 11. 42
14. 32.  TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 18. 45
15. 12.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 16. 15. 16. 47
16. 167.  JEREBIEVA Taia RUS-KAL RUS 28. 5. 19. 52
17. 28.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 18. 17. 52
18. 7.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 23. 20. 53
19. 42.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 21. 24. 12. 57
20. 169.  VANYATKINA Taya RUS-KAL RUS 23. 22. 15. 60
21. 40.  ASTRAUSKAUTE GABIJA LTU-VMSC LTU 12. 26. 24. 62
22. 122.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 25. 63
23. 143.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 20. 20. 23. 63
24. 44.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU-VMSC LTU 18. 25. 21. 64
25. 166.  GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana RUS-KAL RUS 24. 16. 28. 68
26. 41.  JANKAUSKAITE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 22. 27. 22. 71
27. 149.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 28. 21. 28. 77



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 178.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 37.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 1. 1. 73 7
3. 34.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 188.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 2. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 3. 14. 31. 13 48
6. 177.  SUMARUKOV Maksim RUS-KAL RUS 6. 8. 4. 11 18
7. 193.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 36. 5. 6. 8 47
8. 173.  BELIKOV Ivan RUS-KAL RUS 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 20.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 15. 11. 10. 36
10. 174.  GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim RUS-KAL RUS 13. 10. 18. 41
11. 17.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 19. 12. 11. 42
12. 132.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 9. 21. 16. 46
13. 52.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 14. 27. 8. 49
14. 18.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 11. 19. 19. 49
16. 134.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 10. 24. 20. 54
17. 100.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 12. 7. 36. 55
18. 11.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 36. 6. 14. 56
19. 176.  PLOCKIY Leonid RUS-KAL RUS 17. 18. 21. 56
20. 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 36. 13. 9. 58
21. 35.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 16. 36. 59
22. 90.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 23. 22. 61
23. 4.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 22. 22. 17. 61
24. 136.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 36. 17. 12. 65
25. 19.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 21. 32. 15. 68
26. 175.  MINENOK Alexey RUS-KAL RUS 23. 31. 24. 78
27. 47.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 18. 33. 29. 80
28. 157.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 36. 20. 25. 81
29. 48.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 20. 26. 36. 82
30. 3.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 27. 29. 26. 82
31. 36.  RIJNIEKS  Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 36. 28. 23. 87
32. 137.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 25. 30. 32. 87
33. 135.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 36. 25. 27. 88
34. 21.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 26. 34. 28. 88
35. 46.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 28. 35. 30. 93



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 1.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR-BLRORS BLR 2. 13. 1. 55 16
3. 190.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 5. 1. 3. 52 9
4. 97.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 19. 3. 4. 21 26
5. 182.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 3. 6. 7. 13 16
6. 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 23. 49. 8 76
7. 163.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 6. 49. 6. 6 61
8. 147.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 8. 8. 5. 5 21
9. 95.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 5. 9. 21
10. 111.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 4. 8. 23
11. 27.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 18. 7. 10. 35
12. 23.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 10. 13. 43
13. 120.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 14. 16. 20. 50
14. 96.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 21. 15. 15. 51
15. 114.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 19. 52
16. 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 15. 24. 14. 53
17. 107.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 17. 21. 16. 54
18. 118.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 26. 11. 24. 61
19. 140.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 49. 67
20. 80.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 13. 18. 37. 68
21. 85.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 25. 14. 31. 70
22. 117.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 33. 20. 18. 71
23. 148.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 23. 37. 12. 72
24. 22.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 43. 19. 11. 73
25. 139.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 28. 28. 17. 73
26. 26.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 24. 27. 27. 78
27. 165.  ZOTYCH Kristina RUS-KAL RUS 10. 49. 21. 80
28. 82.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 22. 12. 49. 83
29. 49.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 38. 25. 22. 85
30. 142.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 32. 22. 32. 86
31. 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 37. 26. 23. 86
32. 103.  STEĆ Amelia POL-UKSGM POL 29. 29. 33. 91
33. 115.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 34. 32. 29. 95
34. 24.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 30. 31. 35. 96
35. 81.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 35. 30. 38. 103
36. 141.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 27. 49. 28. 104
37. 162.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 31. 49. 25. 105
38. 146.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 49. 33. 26. 108
39. 164.  MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina RUS-KAL RUS 12. 49. 49. 110
40. 108.  GERESZ Julia POL-UKSJB POL 41. 40. 30. 111
41. 106.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 36. 41. 34. 111
42. 110.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 39. 34. 42. 115
43. 79.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 42. 39. 36. 117
44. 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 45. 35. 40. 120
45. 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 40. 42. 39. 121
46. 112.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 44. 38. 43. 125
47. 109.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 46. 43. 41. 130
48. 119.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 49. 36. 49. 134



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 17. 2. 42 21
3. 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 9. 3. 3. 26 15
4. 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 7. 2. 6. 24 15
5. 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 3. 6. 5. 18 14
6. 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 4. 4. 8. 16 16
7. 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8. 5. 4. 13 17
8. 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 6. 7. 7. 5 20
9. 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 5. 8. 11. 5 24
10. 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 12. 10. 10. 32
12. 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 12. 15. 42
14. 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 11. 15. 17. 43
15. 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 14. 16. 14. 44
16. 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 21. 13. 16. 50
17. 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 19. 18. 19. 56
18. 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 24. 14. 21. 59
19. 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 17. 19. 24. 60
20. 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 25. 23. 13. 61
21. 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 23. 20. 18. 61
22. 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 18. 24. 20. 62
23. 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 22. 21. 23. 66
24. 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 16. 28. 25. 69
25. 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 20. 28. 22. 70
26. 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 28. 22. 27. 77
27. 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 26. 25. 26. 77



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
2. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 11. 1. 1. 68 13
3. 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 2. 4. 5. 34 11
4. 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 12. 2. 3. 34 17
5. 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 3. 13. 14. 13 30
6. 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 8. 8 26
7. 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 12. 4. 8 26
8. 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 5. 8. 17. 5 30
9. 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 5. 13. 5 31
10. 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 6. 7. 18. 3 31
11. 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 14. 16. 6. 3 36
12. 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 9. 9. 25
13. 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 11. 30
14. 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 12. 31
15. 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 25. 6. 7. 38
16. 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 17. 21. 10. 48
17. 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 18. 15. 15. 48
18. 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 16. 17. 16. 49
19. 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 15. 23. 19. 57
20. 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 23. 18. 21. 62
22. 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 25. 64
23. 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 22. 22. 22. 66
24. 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 24. 23. 68



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 33.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 1. 47 11
4. 68.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 73.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 185.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 4. 7. 6. 8 17
7. 184.  HLOTOV Mykyta UKR-KHV UKR 5. 24. 27. 5 56
8. 71.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 7. 23
9. 87.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 70.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 10. 32
11. 83.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 14. 12. 8. 34
12. 72.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 16. 42
13. 170.  SHUPEIA Artem RUS-KAL RUS 16. 10. 17. 43
14. 88.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 8. 27. 9. 44
15. 124.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 19. 16. 12. 47
16. 67.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 17. 17. 14. 48
17. 65.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 15. 21. 13. 49
18. 186.  VOROZHEIKIN Kyryl UKR-KHV UKR 27. 9. 18. 54
19. 5.  YMELYANENKA Daniil BLR-MINSK BLR 27. 13. 15. 55
20. 69.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 20. 15. 22. 57
21. 151.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 13. 27. 19. 59
22. 98.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 18. 18. 23. 59
23. 89.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 21. 19. 21. 61
24. 64.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 27. 22. 20. 69
25. 53.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 23. 24. 69
26. 194.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL POL 27. 20. 27. 74



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 5. 4. 29 11
3. 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 12. 29 18
5. 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5. 12. 2. 26 19
6. 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 3. 21 14
7. 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 6. 5. 8 17
8. 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 8. 24
10. 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 10. 31



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 27.  NEMIRO Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 2. 9. 2. 42 13
3. 20.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 8. 1. 6. 34 15
4. 12.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR-BLRORS BLR 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. 25.  RYATSEN Sergei RUS-KAL RUS 9. 3. 5. 18 17
6. 15.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 4. 16 13
7. 13.  DAMARATSKY Yahor BLR-MINSK BLR 7. 4. 7. 8 18
8. 14.  HAPON Vladislav BLR-MINSK BLR 5. 8. 8. 5 21
9. 62.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 6. 13. 12. 3 31
10. 17.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 19.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 10. 33
12. 28.  POKYDCHENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR 14. 14. 11. 39
13. 29.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 11. 18. 42
14. 22.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 14. 42
15. 26.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KHV UKR 18. 7. 18. 43
16. 21.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 13. 43
18.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR-BLRRCP BLR 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 41.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 20. 68 22
3. 38.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 20. 34 25
4. 32.  SIARHEYU Maksim BLR-BLRRCP BLR 4. 12. 3. 21 19
5. 39.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 5. 2. 21 20
6. 33.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR-BLRRCP BLR 6. 8. 5. 8 19
7. 34.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR-MINSK BLR 8. 17. 4. 8 29
8. 30.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR-BLRRCP BLR 5. 6. 9. 5 20
9. 45.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 10. 18. 6. 3 34
10. 37.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 22
11. 49.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 12. 9. 10. 31
12. 50.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR-KHV UKR 9. 19. 7. 35
13. 42.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 14. 4. 20. 38
14. 47.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 15. 10. 15. 40
15. 48.  KOVALOV Bogdan UKR-KHV UKR 11. 13. 16. 40
16. 52.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KIEV UKR 21. 11. 12. 44
17. 35.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR-MINSK BLR 16. 14. 20. 50
18. 51.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 20. 20. 11. 51
19. 36.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR-MINSK BLR 17. 21. 13. 51
20. 46.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 19. 15. 20. 54
21. 43.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 17. 55
22. 44.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 23. 22. 14. 59
23. 40.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 24. 20. 62

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 39.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 5. 2. 21 20
2. (7.) 34.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR-MINSK BLR 8. 17. 4. 8 29
3. (10.) 37.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 22
4. (12.) 50.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR-KHV UKR 9. 19. 7. 35
5. (13.) 42.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 14. 4. 20. 38
6. (14.) 47.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 15. 10. 15. 40
7. (15.) 48.  KOVALOV Bogdan UKR-KHV UKR 11. 13. 16. 40
8. (16.) 52.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KIEV UKR 21. 11. 12. 44
9. (17.) 35.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR-MINSK BLR 16. 14. 20. 50
10. (18.) 51.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 20. 20. 11. 51
11. (19.) 36.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR-MINSK BLR 17. 21. 13. 51
12. (21.) 43.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 17. 55
13. (22.) 44.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 23. 22. 14. 59

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR-BLRRCP BLR 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. (2.) 41.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 20. 68 22
3. (3.) 38.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 20. 34 25
4. (4.) 32.  SIARHEYU Maksim BLR-BLRRCP BLR 4. 12. 3. 21 19
5. (6.) 33.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR-BLRRCP BLR 6. 8. 5. 8 19
6. (8.) 30.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR-BLRRCP BLR 5. 6. 9. 5 20
7. (9.) 45.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 10. 18. 6. 3 34
8. (11.) 49.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 12. 9. 10. 31
9. (20.) 46.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 19. 15. 20. 54
10. (23.) 40.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 24. 20. 62



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 9. 68 11
2. 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 1. 39 16
4. 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 3. 5. 2. 34 10
5. 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 3. 5. 16 14
6. 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 4. 8 16
7. 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 7. 8. 8. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 3. 5. 2. 34 10
2. (5.) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 3. 5. 16 14
3. (6.) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 4. 8 16
4. (7.) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
5. (8.) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 7. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 9. 68 11
2. (2.) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. (3.) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 1. 39 16
4. (9.) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 7. 8. 8. 23