|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 25.917 (10.681) | [3] 36.419 (10.502) | [4] 47.117 (10.698) | [5] 57.493 (10.376) | [6] 1:07.922 (10.429) | [7] 1:18.671 (10.749) | [8] 1:29.857 (11.186) | [9] 1:41.252 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:41.252 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:41.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 25.919 (10.833) | [3] 36.499 (10.580) | [4] 47.223 (10.724) | [5] 57.758 (10.535) | [6] 1:08.414 (10.656) | [7] 1:19.300 (10.886) | [8] 1:30.504 (11.204) | [9] 1:41.638 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:41.638 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.020 (15.020) | [2] 26.091 (11.071) | [3] 36.646 (10.555) | [4] 47.362 (10.716) | [5] 57.953 (10.591) | [6] 1:08.779 (10.826) | [7] 1:20.271 (11.492) | [8] 1:32.162 (11.891) | [9] 1:43.943 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 1:43.943 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 26.102 (11.179) | [3] 36.845 (10.743) | [4] 47.605 (10.760) | [5] 58.426 (10.821) | [6] 1:09.425 (10.999) | [7] 1:20.953 (11.528) | [8] 1:32.794 (11.841) | [9] 1:44.835 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 1:44.835 |
|
|
RACE: 355 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:44.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 29.625 (12.682) | [3] 41.387 (11.762) | [4] 52.248 (10.861) | [5] 1:02.679 (10.431) | [6] 1:13.007 (10.328) | [7] 1:23.209 (10.202) | [8] 1:33.685 (10.476) | [9] 1:44.059 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 1:44.059 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.834 (16.834) | [2] 29.495 (12.661) | [3] 41.234 (11.739) | [4] 52.158 (10.924) | [5] 1:02.573 (10.415) | [6] 1:13.088 (10.515) | [7] 1:23.489 (10.401) | [8] 1:34.137 (10.648) | [9] 1:44.914 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 1:44.914 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.679 (16.679) | [2] 29.335 (12.656) | [3] 41.112 (11.777) | [4] 52.070 (10.958) | [5] 1:02.491 (10.421) | [6] 1:13.023 (10.532) | [7] 1:23.701 (10.678) | [8] 1:34.497 (10.796) | [9] 1:44.965 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 1:44.965 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.066 (17.066) | [2] 29.771 (12.705) | [3] 41.519 (11.748) | [4] 52.556 (11.037) | [5] 1:03.475 (10.919) | [6] 1:14.541 (11.066) | [7] 1:26.161 (11.620) | [8] 1:38.385 (12.224) | [9] 1:50.676 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 1:50.676 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 368 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.679 (14.679) | [2] 25.524 (10.845) | [3] 36.437 (10.913) | [4] 47.134 (10.697) | [5] 58.045 (10.911) | [6] 1:08.787 (10.742) | [7] 1:19.381 (10.594) | [8] 1:30.305 (10.924) | [9] 1:41.177 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 1:41.177 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.783 (14.783) | [2] 25.637 (10.854) | [3] 36.566 (10.929) | [4] 47.264 (10.698) | [5] 58.152 (10.888) | [6] 1:08.920 (10.768) | [7] 1:19.501 (10.581) | [8] 1:30.545 (11.044) | [9] 1:41.334 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 1:41.334 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.929 (14.929) | [2] 25.767 (10.838) | [3] 36.703 (10.936) | [4] 47.506 (10.803) | [5] 58.379 (10.873) | [6] 1:09.225 (10.846) | [7] 1:20.391 (11.166) | [8] 1:32.101 (11.710) | [9] 1:43.789 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 1:43.789 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.567 (14.567) | [2] 25.418 (10.851) | [3] 36.290 (10.872) | [4] 47.254 (10.964) | [5] 58.814 (11.560) | [6] 1:09.838 (11.024) | [7] 1:21.256 (11.418) | [8] 1:33.086 (11.830) | [9] 1:45.178 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 1:45.178 |
|
|
RACE: 369 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.283 (16.283) | [2] 27.883 (11.600) | [3] 38.250 (10.367) | [4] 48.660 (10.410) | [5] 58.916 (10.256) | [6] 1:08.695 (9.779) | [7] 1:18.891 (10.196) | [8] 1:29.507 (10.616) | [9] 1:40.376 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:40.376 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:40.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 27.698 (11.595) | [3] 38.103 (10.405) | [4] 48.378 (10.275) | [5] 58.740 (10.362) | [6] 1:08.976 (10.236) | [7] 1:19.573 (10.597) | [8] 1:30.309 (10.736) | [9] 1:40.970 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 1:40.970 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:41.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.466 (16.466) | [2] 27.797 (11.331) | [3] 38.152 (10.355) | [4] 48.552 (10.400) | [5] 58.842 (10.290) | [6] 1:09.144 (10.302) | [7] 1:19.758 (10.614) | [8] 1:30.452 (10.694) | [9] 1:41.123 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 1:41.123 |
|
- |
(4) |
58. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 28.007 (11.679) | [3] 38.192 (10.185) | [4] 48.577 (10.385) | [5] 58.914 (10.337) | [6] 1:45.383 (46.469) | [7] 12:54:03.247 Official Finish Time: - |
|