6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 11 November 2016
07:30 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Boys
07:40 Warm Up Junior D Girls
07:50 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:10 Ice resurface
08:27 1 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 20 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 25 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
10:00 Opening Ceremony
10:30 26 - 27 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
30 - 32 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
35 - 38 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 43 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 51 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 56 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
57 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 11 x ELIMINATION Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
13:40 Warm Up Junior C Girls
13:50 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:00 Warm Up Junior B Ladies + Ladies
14:10 Warm Up Junior B + Men
14:20 Ice resurface
14:30 68 - 72 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
73 - 76 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
77 - 80 MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
81 - 82 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
83 - 84 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
85 - 86 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
87 - 89 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
90 - 91 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
92 - 93 MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
94 - 97 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
98 - 101 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
102 - 103 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (short)
104 - 106 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
107 - 108 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
109 - 112 MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
113 - 119 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
120 - 125 MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:31 End of first day
----
2. DAY 12 November 2016
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice resurface
08:59 126 - 131 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
132 - 138 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
139 - 144 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 150 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
151 - 154 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 158 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 162 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 166 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
167 - 168 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
169 - 170 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 172 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
173 - 174 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
175 - 180 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 188 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (short)
189 - 199 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 11 x FINAL Group: A-K, 4 per heat Results available
200 - 205 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
206 - 210 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
211 - 216 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (short)
217 - 225 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
226 - 230 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
231 - 232 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
233 - 234 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
15:15 Warm Up Junior C Girls
15:22 Warm Up Junior C Boys
15:29 Warm Up Junior B + Ladies
15:36 Warm Up Junior B + Men
15:43 Ice resurface
16:00 235 - 239 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
240 - 243 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
244 - 246 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (short)
247 - 251 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
252 - 255 MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
256 - 257 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
258 - 259 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
260 - 261 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
262 - 263 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
264 - 265 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
266 - 267 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
268 - 272 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
273 - 278 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
279 - 281 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (short)
282 - 285 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
286 - 287 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
288 - 293 MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
294 - 298 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
299 - 303 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
304 - 307 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
308 - 311 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
312 RELAY S-B LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
313 - 314 RELAY S-B MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
21:20 End of second day
----
3. DAY 13 November 2016
07:30 Warm Up Junior E Girls
07:40 Warm Up Junior E Boys
07:50 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:00 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:10 Ice resurface
08:32 315 - 316 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
317 - 318 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
319 - 321 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
322 - 323 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
324 - 327 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
328 - 333 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
334 - 340 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Results available
341 - 345 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
10:10 Warm Up Junior C Girls
10:20 Warm Up Junior C Boys
10:30 Warm Up Junior B + Men
10:40 Warm Up Junior B + Ladies
10:50 Ice resurface
11:00 346 - 347 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
348 - 349 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
350 - 351 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
352 - 353 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
354 - 355 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
356 - 357 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
358 - 360 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
361 - 363 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
364 - 365 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
366 - 367 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
368 - 369 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
370 - 372 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
13:40 End of competition