Biography for

Name:VAITOVICH Nastassia
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:31.12.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:CORVIT



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES54.9864th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES55.205EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES56.331EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:01.6334th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1000 mLADIES2:02.249Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1000 mLADIES2:03.7002013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
1500 mLADIES2:54.290Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:04.953EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES3:05.577EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
30. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
23. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
29. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
10. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
30. PlaceLADIES1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
23. PlaceLADIES500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
29. PlaceLADIES1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
9. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012