Biography for

Name:BURJÁN Csaba
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:27.09.1994
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:PECS
Club:PSN



Hobbies:travelling
Website:

Results of 53 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.703Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.804Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.970Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.811Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.005Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.026Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
500 mMEN41.667Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mMEN42.151Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mMEN42.178HUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS87.431Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.845Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.514Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:28.898Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1000 mMEN1:29.694HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1000 mMEN1:29.845Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:14.796Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mMEN2:17.713Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
1500 mMEN2:21.350HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
3000 mMEN5:01.938Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mMEN5:04.550Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3000 mMEN5:14.261Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceMENHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
1. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceMENHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
12. PlaceMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceMENDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
16. PlaceMENAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
5. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
11. PlaceMENHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
5. PlaceMEN500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
2. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
2. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceMEN500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
13. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
27. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
38. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
14. PlaceMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
15. PlaceMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
62. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
13. PlaceMEN500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
14. PlaceMEN1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
6. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
2. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
10. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
12. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
12. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
6. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
15. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
10. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006