Biography for

Name:OLÁH Bence
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:26.03.1992
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:SZEGED
Club:JSE



Hobbies:Travelling
Website:

Results of 44 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN42.350Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mMEN42.362Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mMEN42.510Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:17.271Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:18.359Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:19.509Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:30.665Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1000 mMEN1:31.038Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1000 mMEN1:31.199HAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:21.181Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1500 mMEN2:22.007Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:24.177Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3000 mMEN5:15.303Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mMEN5:42.875Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3000 mMEN5:54.409Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceMENHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
2. PlaceMENHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceMENDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceMENAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
4. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
9. PlaceMENHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
9. PlaceMENHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


22. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceMEN500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
6. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
5. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
30. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
2. PlaceMEN1000 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
2. PlaceMEN500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
9. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
4. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
7. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
3. PlaceMEN500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
5. PlaceMEN1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
3. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
3. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
6. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
10. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
12. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
10. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
8. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
27. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
8. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
11. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
15. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
22. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006