Biography for

Name:KÓNYA Zsófia
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:06.02.1995
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:SZEGED
Club:SZKE



Hobbies:Sport
Website:

Results of 52 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.828Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.845Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS41.217Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
500 mLADIES44.348ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mLADIES44.899ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mLADIES45.166ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS85.296Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.430Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.172Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:33.188ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1000 mLADIES1:33.363ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1000 mLADIES1:34.753Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1500 mLADIES2:26.244ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:28.697Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mLADIES2:31.613Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
 
3000 mLADIES5:32.880Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mLADIES5:55.389Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3000 mLADIES6:01.598HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceLADIESHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
6. PlaceLADIESISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
11. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
4. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
4. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
10. PlaceLADIESHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
12. PlaceLADIES500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
7. PlaceLADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
38. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
13. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
27. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
13. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
9. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
2. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
5. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
3. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
12. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
11. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
6. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
28. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
43. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006