|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:49.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:49.043 (2:49.043) | [2] 2:49.043 (0.000) | [3] 12:00:29.427 | [7] 2:49.043 | [8] 2:49.043 | [9] 31 | [10] 94 | [11] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 2:49.043 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:49.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:49.138 (2:49.138) | [2] 2:49.139 (0.001) | [3] 12:00:29.427 | [7] 0.095 | [8] 0.095 | [9] 31 | [10] 93 | [11] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 2:49.138 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:49.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:49.244 (2:49.244) | [2] 2:49.244 (0.000) | [3] 12:00:29.427 | [7] 0.106 | [8] 0.106 | [9] 31 | [10] 91 | [11] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 2:49.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:04.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 3:04.104 (3:04.104) | [2] 3:04.104 (0.000) | [3] 12:00:29.427 | [7] 14.860 | [8] 14.860 | [9] 29 | [10] 33 | [11] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 3:04.104 |
|
- |
(2) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:20.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.03 Official Finish Time: 2:20.444 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:22.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 03 | [3] 10.14 Official Finish Time: 2:22.007 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:28.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 27 | [3] 10.63 Official Finish Time: 2:28.887 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:31.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 75 | [3] 10.78 Official Finish Time: 2:31.034 |
|
5 |
(4) |
28. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:49.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 2:49.748 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 2:50.116 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 64 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 2:50.668 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:51.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.26 Official Finish Time: 2:51.643 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:51.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 44 | [3] 12.26 Official Finish Time: 2:51.762 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 35 | [3] 11.92 Official Finish Time: 2:46.928 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:47.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 2:47.524 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:47.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 2:47.698 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 2:50.951 |
|
5 |
(2) |
5. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:52.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 38 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 2:52.104 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:20.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 54 | [3] 10.00 Official Finish Time: 2:20.132 |
|
2 |
(5) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:20.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 49 | [3] 10.02 Official Finish Time: 2:20.309 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:21.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 18 | [3] 10.10 Official Finish Time: 2:21.424 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:24.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 49 | [3] 10.28 Official Finish Time: 2:24.025 |
|
5 |
(6) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:24.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 43 | [3] 10.30 Official Finish Time: 2:24.261 |
|
6 |
(3) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:26.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 86 | [3] 10.46 Official Finish Time: 2:26.509 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:31.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 74 | [3] 10.79 Official Finish Time: 2:31.087 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:31.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 | [3] 10.79 Official Finish Time: 2:31.198 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:31.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.83 Official Finish Time: 2:31.747 |
|
4 |
(6) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:36.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.16 Official Finish Time: 2:36.380 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:36.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 2:36.416 |
|
6 |
(3) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:42.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 2:42.400 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:42.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 22 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 2:42.574 |
|
3 |
(6) |
5. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:45.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 71 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 2:45.084 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:45.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 2:45.218 |
|
5 |
(7) |
30. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:50.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 2:50.080 |
|
6 |
(5) |
6. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
26. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 38 | [3] 2:42.29 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:08.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 60 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 3:08.820 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:08.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 60 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 3:08.838 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:09.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 45 | [3] 13.55 Official Finish Time: 3:09.829 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:10.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 3:10.016 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:14.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 78 | [3] 13.88 Official Finish Time: 3:14.358 |
|
6 |
(1) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:35.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 71 | [3] 11.11 Official Finish Time: 2:35.596 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:36.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 2:36.025 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:36.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 43 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 2:36.840 |
|
4 |
(6) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:36.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 2:36.907 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:39.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 93 | [3] 11.36 Official Finish Time: 2:39.174 |
|
6 |
(2) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 54 | [3] 8.66 Official Finish Time: 43.331 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 86 | [3] 9.03 Official Finish Time: 45.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 74 | [3] 9.53 Official Finish Time: 47.690 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.24 Official Finish Time: 51.202 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 87 | [3] 8.39 Official Finish Time: 41.987 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 25 | [3] 9.41 Official Finish Time: 47.064 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 66 | [3] 9.81 Official Finish Time: 49.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 05 | [3] 8.56 Official Finish Time: 42.807 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 05 | [3] 8.98 Official Finish Time: 44.943 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 71 | [3] 9.06 Official Finish Time: 45.332 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 09 | [3] 9.20 Official Finish Time: 46.045 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 87 | [3] 8.80 Official Finish Time: 44.047 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 69 | [3] 8.84 Official Finish Time: 44.241 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 97 | [3] 10.00 Official Finish Time: 50.038 |
|
- |
(3) |
28. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
42.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 48 | [3] 8.47 Official Finish Time: 42.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 10 | [3] 8.97 Official Finish Time: 44.885 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 01 | [3] 8.99 Official Finish Time: 44.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 60 | [3] 9.57 Official Finish Time: 47.877 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
42.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 62 | [3] 8.44 Official Finish Time: 42.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 49 | [3] 8.47 Official Finish Time: 42.362 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 91 | [3] 8.80 Official Finish Time: 44.003 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 23 | [3] 9.17 Official Finish Time: 45.882 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 44 | [3] 8.48 Official Finish Time: 42.417 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 83 | [3] 8.60 Official Finish Time: 43.032 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 18 | [3] 8.74 Official Finish Time: 43.714 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 37 | [3] 8.49 Official Finish Time: 42.483 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 44 | [3] 8.68 Official Finish Time: 43.442 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 54 | [3] 8.88 Official Finish Time: 44.401 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 05 | [3] 10.27 Official Finish Time: 51.361 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 81 | [3] 8.40 Official Finish Time: 42.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
42.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 70 | [3] 8.43 Official Finish Time: 42.151 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 91 | [3] 8.59 Official Finish Time: 42.951 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 27 | [3] 8.72 Official Finish Time: 43.617 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 43 | [2] 02 | [3] 8.36 Official Finish Time: 41.844 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 34 | [3] 8.50 Official Finish Time: 42.510 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 08 | [3] 8.55 Official Finish Time: 42.772 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 34 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: 44.618 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 39 | [3] 9.62 Official Finish Time: 48.138 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 33 | [3] 9.64 Official Finish Time: 48.222 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 86 | [3] 10.32 Official Finish Time: 51.632 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 43 | [3] 9.61 Official Finish Time: 48.095 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 11 | [3] 9.69 Official Finish Time: 48.500 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 89 | [3] 9.75 Official Finish Time: 48.793 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 40 | [3] 10.17 Official Finish Time: 50.853 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 67 | [3] 9.07 Official Finish Time: 45.372 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 38 | [3] 9.14 Official Finish Time: 45.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 86 | [3] 10.32 Official Finish Time: 51.635 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 26 | [3] 8.72 Official Finish Time: 43.627 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 19 | [3] 8.73 Official Finish Time: 43.699 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 91 | [3] 8.80 Official Finish Time: 44.003 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 52 | [3] 9.10 Official Finish Time: 45.544 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 43 | [2] 32 | [3] 8.31 Official Finish Time: 41.554 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
41.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 43 | [2] 20 | [3] 8.33 Official Finish Time: 41.667 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 43 | [2] 13 | [3] 8.34 Official Finish Time: 41.737 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 50 | [3] 8.46 Official Finish Time: 42.350 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 29 | [3] 10.44 Official Finish Time: 1:34.028 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 25 | [3] 10.45 Official Finish Time: 1:34.111 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 42 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: 1:36.208 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 08 | [3] 10.78 Official Finish Time: 1:37.100 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 99 | [3] 11.11 Official Finish Time: 1:40.025 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.23 Official Finish Time: 1:41.096 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 28 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:42.028 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 80 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 1:43.459 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:44.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.58 Official Finish Time: 1:44.269 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 43 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 1:44.545 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 1:45.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 96 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 1:49.228 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 1:42.749 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 89 | [3] 11.46 Official Finish Time: 1:43.180 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.47 Official Finish Time: 1:43.241 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 80 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 1:43.453 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 47 | [3] 10.67 Official Finish Time: 1:36.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 34 | [3] 10.71 Official Finish Time: 1:36.423 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 25 | [3] 10.73 Official Finish Time: 1:36.637 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 13 | [3] 10.77 Official Finish Time: 1:36.962 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:42.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 12 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 1:42.518 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.40 Official Finish Time: 1:42.619 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 73 | [3] 11.51 Official Finish Time: 1:43.656 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 1:43.868 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 71 | [3] 10.07 Official Finish Time: 1:30.656 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 46 | [3] 10.13 Official Finish Time: 1:31.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 98 | [3] 10.26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.364 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 1:41.757 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.340 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 04 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.628 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 83 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: 1:35.176 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 24 | [3] 10.74 Official Finish Time: 1:36.663 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 60 | [3] 10.10 Official Finish Time: 1:30.905 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:31.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 49 | [3] 10.12 Official Finish Time: 1:31.152 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 17 | [3] 10.21 Official Finish Time: 1:31.915 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 26 | [3] 10.45 Official Finish Time: 1:34.101 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 78 | [3] 10.87 Official Finish Time: 1:37.883 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 23 | [3] 11.04 Official Finish Time: 1:39.362 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.53 Official Finish Time: 1:43.815 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.93 Official Finish Time: 1:38.391 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 48 | [3] 10.96 Official Finish Time: 1:38.687 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 94 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 1:40.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:49.134 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:42.059 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 1:42.596 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.53 Official Finish Time: 1:43.839 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.55 Official Finish Time: 1:44.007 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 22 | [3] 9.47 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 42 | [3] 9.65 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 88 | [3] 10.84 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 1:47.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 1:48.417 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 1:48.443 |
|
- |
(1) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impr. racing suit |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 78 | [3] 10.31 Official Finish Time: 1:32.825 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 70 | [3] 10.33 Official Finish Time: 1:33.020 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:33.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 63 | [3] 10.35 Official Finish Time: 1:33.184 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 83 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: 1:35.156 |
|
|
4. Distance |
MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:31.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 63 | [3] 10.82 Official Finish Time: 2:31.564 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:31.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 62 | [3] 10.83 Official Finish Time: 2:31.622 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:32.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.88 Official Finish Time: 2:32.346 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:33.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 10 | [3] 10.98 Official Finish Time: 2:33.851 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:36.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.16 Official Finish Time: 2:36.272 |
|
6 |
(5) |
4. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:39.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 2:39.974 |
|