Biography for

Name:SZÖCS Renáta
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:07.07.1995
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:MIERCUREA CIUC
Club:SCMC



Hobbies:Skating, Football
Website:

Results of 47 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.276Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.664Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.169Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.191Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.905Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS43.213Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS43.497Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.679Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
 
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES46.421JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES46.612JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES46.662Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS90.730Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.510Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.144Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:35.923Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:39.305Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:40.302Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:33.993JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:35.393Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:38.576JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceLADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
2. PlaceLADIESShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
49. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
22. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
7. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
7. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
6. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
30. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
1. PlaceLADIES500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
36. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
38. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
33. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
27. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
23. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
40. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
22. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
11. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006