|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:47.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.95 Official Finish Time: 1:47.590 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 1:48.716 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:53.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 72 | [3] 12.61 Official Finish Time: 1:53.507 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:46.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 73 | [3] 11.85 Official Finish Time: 1:46.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.88 Official Finish Time: 1:46.925 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.46 Official Finish Time: 1:52.189 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
137. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:58.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 31 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 1:58.761 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
TÓTH Zsófi |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 80 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 2:05.016 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
KISS Emília |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:14.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 81 | [3] 14.91 Official Finish Time: 2:14.255 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:55.795 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:56.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:56.055 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.99 Official Finish Time: 1:56.960 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 27 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 2:07.337 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:50.065 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 65 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 1:50.256 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:52.585 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:10.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 62 | [3] 14.48 Official Finish Time: 2:10.321 |
|