|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 51 | [3] 9.86 Official Finish Time: 49.303 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 53 | [3] 10.13 Official Finish Time: 50.659 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
TÓTH Zsófi |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 | [3] 10.61 Official Finish Time: 53.067 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 79 | [3] 10.97 Official Finish Time: 54.890 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
177. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 89 | [3] 9.75 Official Finish Time: 48.793 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 64 | [3] 9.82 Official Finish Time: 49.124 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 51 | [3] 9.86 Official Finish Time: 49.309 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 55 | [3] 10.73 Official Finish Time: 53.657 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: 52.873 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.84 Official Finish Time: 59.213 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:06.199 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 58 | [3] 10.41 Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 | [3] 10.43 Official Finish Time: 52.165 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
55.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 32 | [3] 11.13 Official Finish Time: 55.692 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
KISS Emília |
HUN-PSN |
|
58.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 58.560 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
176. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
49.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 | [3] 9.99 Official Finish Time: 49.981 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
52.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 61 | [3] 10.40 Official Finish Time: 52.007 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 59.865 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:03.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 25 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 1:03.707 |
|