|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 59.870 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:02.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.15 Official Finish Time: 1:10.788 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:16.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 47 | [3] 15.33 Official Finish Time: 1:16.690 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:02.477 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 1:07.183 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:13.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.76 Official Finish Time: 1:13.817 |
|
- |
(3) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 5 | [2] 54 | [3] 1:05.03 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 59.487 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 59.974 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:00.036 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:00.824 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:03.240 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.484 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.923 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 59.310 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 01 | [3] 14.39 Official Finish Time: 1:11.964 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.85 Official Finish Time: 54.290 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 56.673 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:02.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.45 Official Finish Time: 1:02.280 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 44 | [3] 16.04 Official Finish Time: 1:20.231 |
|