|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:30.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 88 | [3] 10.74 Official Finish Time: 2:30.485 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:30.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 87 | [3] 10.75 Official Finish Time: 2:30.553 |
|
3 |
(6) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
2:37.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 19 | [3] 11.28 Official Finish Time: 2:37.930 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:39.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 | [3] 11.40 Official Finish Time: 2:39.640 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:18.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 23 | [3] 14.16 Official Finish Time: 3:18.345 |
|
6 |
(4) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:21.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 74 | [3] 14.42 Official Finish Time: 3:21.911 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:35.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 2:35.789 |
|
2 |
(6) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:36.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 2:36.972 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
2:39.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 90 | [3] 11.37 Official Finish Time: 2:39.291 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:41.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 52 | [3] 11.50 Official Finish Time: 2:41.103 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:42.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 21 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 2:42.589 |
|
6 |
(4) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:45.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.84 Official Finish Time: 2:45.886 |
|
7 |
(2) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:09.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 3:09.020 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:51.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 44 | [3] 12.26 Official Finish Time: 2:51.743 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:51.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 2:51.951 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:54.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 2:54.171 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:59.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 2:59.037 |
|
5 |
(6) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:05.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 | [3] 13.27 Official Finish Time: 3:05.835 |
|
6 |
(5) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
3:13.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.82 Official Finish Time: 3:13.604 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:45.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.78 Official Finish Time: 2:45.051 |
|
2 |
(5) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
2:46.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 47 | [3] 11.87 Official Finish Time: 2:46.312 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:47.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 2:47.513 |
|
4 |
(7) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:55.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 2:55.271 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:03.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 3:03.885 |
|
6 |
(3) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:12.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 07 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 3:12.410 |
|
7 |
(6) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
2:34.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 2:34.262 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:35.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 2:35.743 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:36.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 2:36.049 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
2:37.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 2:37.892 |
|
5 |
(6) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:46.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 2:46.586 |
|
- |
(5) |
75. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:02.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 55 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 3:02.731 |
|
2 |
(5) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:02.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 3:02.893 |
|
3 |
(1) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
3:04.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 3:04.519 |
|
4 |
(6) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:04.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 3:04.806 |
|
5 |
(4) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:05.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 10 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 3:05.556 |
|
- |
(2) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 22 | [3] 9.41 Official Finish Time: 47.093 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 30 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 55.737 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
58.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 58.334 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:09.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 96 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 1:09.350 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
46.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 36 | [3] 9.38 Official Finish Time: 46.921 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 74 | [3] 9.79 Official Finish Time: 48.991 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.991 (48.991) | [2] 49.126 (0.135) | [3] 19:18:47.365 Official Finish Time: 49.126 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 1:00.298 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 47 | [3] 9.35 Official Finish Time: 46.787 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 36 | [3] 9.38 Official Finish Time: 46.919 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
51.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 15 | [3] 10.24 Official Finish Time: 51.215 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.45 Official Finish Time: 57.284 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 96 | [3] 9.73 Official Finish Time: 48.696 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 89 | [3] 9.75 Official Finish Time: 48.793 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 56.787 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 1:03.515 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 53 | [3] 9.34 Official Finish Time: 46.723 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 30 | [3] 9.91 Official Finish Time: 49.588 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 60 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:05.216 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
45.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 23 | [3] 9.17 Official Finish Time: 45.886 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 01 | [3] 9.22 Official Finish Time: 46.148 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 30 | [3] 9.65 Official Finish Time: 48.262 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 30 | [3] 9.65 Official Finish Time: 48.264 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 23 | [3] 9.17 Official Finish Time: 45.881 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 61 | [3] 9.57 Official Finish Time: 47.857 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 60 | [3] 9.57 Official Finish Time: 47.869 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 | [3] 10.08 Official Finish Time: 50.412 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 09 | [3] 9.20 Official Finish Time: 46.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
46.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 85 | [3] 9.26 Official Finish Time: 46.335 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 76 | [3] 9.28 Official Finish Time: 46.435 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.11 Official Finish Time: 55.587 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
46.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 76 | [3] 9.28 Official Finish Time: 46.445 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 72 | [3] 9.29 Official Finish Time: 46.491 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 49 | [3] 9.35 Official Finish Time: 46.763 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 00 | [3] 9.23 Official Finish Time: 46.158 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 91 | [3] 9.25 Official Finish Time: 46.262 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 65 | [3] 9.82 Official Finish Time: 49.113 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 09 | [3] 9.97 Official Finish Time: 49.883 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
50.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 93 | [3] 10.01 Official Finish Time: 50.095 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 93 | [3] 10.01 Official Finish Time: 50.099 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:00.832 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
48.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 75 | [3] 9.79 Official Finish Time: 48.976 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.06 Official Finish Time: 55.340 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.10 Official Finish Time: 55.546 |
|
- |
(4) |
75. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 71 | [3] 9.80 Official Finish Time: 49.032 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 56 | [3] 9.84 Official Finish Time: 49.230 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
50.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 57 | [3] 10.11 Official Finish Time: 50.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 54 | [3] 11.06 Official Finish Time: 55.325 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
46.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 48 | [3] 9.35 Official Finish Time: 46.774 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 36 | [3] 9.38 Official Finish Time: 46.922 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 03 | [3] 9.99 Official Finish Time: 49.966 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 58 | [3] 9.09 Official Finish Time: 45.478 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 49 | [3] 9.60 Official Finish Time: 48.008 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
51.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 23 | [3] 10.21 Official Finish Time: 51.095 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 1:39.816 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:40.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 79 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 1:40.591 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 1:40.816 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.68 Official Finish Time: 1:45.127 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 00 | [3] 11.76 Official Finish Time: 1:45.877 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:47.112 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:01.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.52 Official Finish Time: 2:01.724 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:56.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 1:56.187 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.00 Official Finish Time: 1:57.014 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
2:00.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 94 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 2:00.245 |
|
4 |
(2) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:09.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 81 | [3] 14.38 Official Finish Time: 2:09.439 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:44.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 | [3] 11.58 Official Finish Time: 1:44.279 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 96 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 1:46.015 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:48.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 1:48.403 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:57.166 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:07.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 31 | [3] 14.12 Official Finish Time: 2:07.158 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:07.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 2:07.543 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:14.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 | [3] 14.94 Official Finish Time: 2:14.467 |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:34.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 96 | [3] 10.53 Official Finish Time: 1:34.831 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 96 | [3] 10.53 Official Finish Time: 1:34.839 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:38.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.97 Official Finish Time: 1:38.762 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 35 | [3] 11.00 Official Finish Time: 1:39.047 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 77 | [3] 11.18 Official Finish Time: 1:40.651 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.24 Official Finish Time: 1:41.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:41.991 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 03 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 1:42.774 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:36.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 12 | [3] 10.77 Official Finish Time: 1:36.974 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 12 | [3] 10.77 Official Finish Time: 1:36.977 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 10 | [3] 10.78 Official Finish Time: 1:37.046 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:43.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 91 | [3] 11.45 Official Finish Time: 1:43.118 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.70 Official Finish Time: 1:45.321 |
|
2 |
(4) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 1:45.413 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:45.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 1:45.585 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 06 | [3] 11.74 Official Finish Time: 1:45.686 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:47.801 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:48.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 25 | [3] 12.03 Official Finish Time: 1:48.272 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:50.069 |
|
- |
(3) |
134. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:56.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 2:02.201 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:44.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 1:44.695 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:48.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:48.964 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.258 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:54.100 |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.24 Official Finish Time: 1:41.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 54 | [3] 11.25 Official Finish Time: 1:41.293 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.29 Official Finish Time: 1:41.647 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:44.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 1:44.320 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:45.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 1:45.406 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 1:45.601 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 1:49.293 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:42.012 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 1:42.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:42.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 1:42.734 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 1:43.945 |
|