|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 45 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 1:31.847 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:33.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 1:33.570 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:34.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 1:34.239 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:44.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 83 | [3] 14.89 Official Finish Time: 1:44.264 |
|
5 |
(5) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 26 | [3] 15.21 Official Finish Time: 1:46.495 |
|
6 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:34.573 (1:34.573) | [2] 1:50.608 (16.035) | [3] 14:28:06.361 | [7] 4.113 Official Finish Time: 1:50.608 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 61 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 1:31.379 |
|
2 |
(5) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:32.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 18 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:32.670 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:32.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 1:32.697 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 11 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.886 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 76 | [3] 14.93 Official Finish Time: 1:44.517 |
|
6 |
(7) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 80 | [3] 15.48 Official Finish Time: 1:48.401 |
|
7 |
(6) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.94 Official Finish Time: 1:30.589 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:33.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 1:33.643 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 1:37.236 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 42 | [3] 14.05 Official Finish Time: 1:38.419 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:41.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 62 | [3] 14.46 Official Finish Time: 1:41.276 |
|
6 |
(2) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:27.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:27.571 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 1:29.465 |
|
3 |
(6) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:30.416 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.52 Official Finish Time: 1:34.671 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 82 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 1:37.063 |
|
6 |
(2) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:38.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 54 | [3] 14.00 Official Finish Time: 1:38.015 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.99 Official Finish Time: 1:30.996 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:31.329 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:32.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:32.635 |
|
4 |
(6) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:35.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 28 | [3] 13.64 Official Finish Time: 1:35.510 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:35.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 | [3] 13.66 Official Finish Time: 1:35.622 |
|
6 |
(3) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:45.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 56 | [3] 15.04 Official Finish Time: 1:45.309 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:26.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 1:26.609 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:27.379 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:27.574 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:28.760 |
|
5 |
(4) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 47 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 1:28.889 |
|
6 |
(6) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.97 Official Finish Time: 1:37.824 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.93 Official Finish Time: 1:37.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.59 Official Finish Time: 1:42.165 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 74 | [3] 15.52 Official Finish Time: 1:48.667 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 50 | [3] 15.66 Official Finish Time: 1:49.689 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 35 | [3] 15.76 Official Finish Time: 1:50.347 |
|
6 |
(7) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:54.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 | [3] 16.31 Official Finish Time: 1:54.189 |
|
7 |
(6) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 1:34.244 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 1:34.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.05 Official Finish Time: 1:38.372 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 1:38.753 |
|
5 |
(6) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:41.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 14.43 Official Finish Time: 1:41.068 |
|
6 |
(5) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:41.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 62 | [3] 14.46 Official Finish Time: 1:41.264 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:29.959 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 1:30.540 |
|
3 |
(6) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:33.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 82 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 1:33.792 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:34.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 61 | [3] 13.49 Official Finish Time: 1:34.456 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 1:37.424 |
|
6 |
(4) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 54 | [3] 15.05 Official Finish Time: 1:45.384 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:24.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 1:24.618 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:24.709 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:27.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 1:27.730 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 1:27.798 |
|
5 |
(6) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:29.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 1:29.845 |
|
6 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:33.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 83 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 1:33.779 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
37.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 58 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 37.942 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 10 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.521 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 10 | [3] 13.72 Official Finish Time: 41.170 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 95 | [3] 13.79 Official Finish Time: 41.376 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 38.383 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.09 Official Finish Time: 42.299 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 07 | [3] 15.93 Official Finish Time: 47.795 |
|
- |
(1) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
37.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 37.478 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 85 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 40.130 |
|
3 |
(5) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.40 Official Finish Time: 40.219 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 79 | [3] 18.32 Official Finish Time: 54.969 |
|
5 |
(1) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 11 | [3] 20.89 Official Finish Time: 1:02.693 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
38.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 10 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 38.518 |
|
2 |
(3) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 61 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 40.459 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 24 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 42.427 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 17 | [3] 15.25 Official Finish Time: 45.773 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 38.171 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 39.591 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
42.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 35 | [3] 14.08 Official Finish Time: 42.258 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 42.626 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
38.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 38.032 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 39.744 |
|
4 |
(1) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 84 | [3] 18.28 Official Finish Time: 54.862 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 38.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
38.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.438 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 08 | [3] 13.27 Official Finish Time: 39.828 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 | [3] 13.31 Official Finish Time: 39.945 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 12.33 Official Finish Time: 37.000 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
37.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.58 Official Finish Time: 37.746 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
39.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 08 | [3] 13.27 Official Finish Time: 39.829 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 39.996 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 37.315 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
37.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 73 | [3] 12.58 Official Finish Time: 37.760 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.00 Official Finish Time: 39.028 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 40 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 42.183 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
36.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 91 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 36.406 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.547 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 | [3] 13.29 Official Finish Time: 39.877 |
|
- |
(4) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 65 | [3] 12.23 Official Finish Time: 36.694 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
37.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 37.411 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
40.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 40.000 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 31 | [3] 15.18 Official Finish Time: 45.543 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
36.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 22 | [3] 12.02 Official Finish Time: 36.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 37.455 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
37.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 37.556 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 38.030 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 07 | [3] 14.22 Official Finish Time: 42.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 53 | [3] 15.63 Official Finish Time: 46.917 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 86 | [3] 17.47 Official Finish Time: 52.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 69 | [3] 18.40 Official Finish Time: 55.223 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.52 Official Finish Time: 40.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 01 | [3] 14.25 Official Finish Time: 42.776 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 84 | [3] 14.34 Official Finish Time: 43.039 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 84 | [3] 15.45 Official Finish Time: 46.355 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 40.306 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 | [3] 13.63 Official Finish Time: 40.907 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 08 | [3] 13.73 Official Finish Time: 41.202 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 39.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 94 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 40.019 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 91 | [3] 13.35 Official Finish Time: 40.052 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 40.349 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 18 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 37.225 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
37.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.57 Official Finish Time: 37.716 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
38.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 35 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.220 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 38.328 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
36.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 36.127 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
37.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.57 Official Finish Time: 37.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 37.824 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 91 | [3] 19.10 Official Finish Time: 57.302 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 11.68 Official Finish Time: 58.417 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: 1:04.853 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:05.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:05.052 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 85 | [3] 14.48 Official Finish Time: 1:12.437 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
55.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 55.763 |
|
2 |
(5) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 58.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:00.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.02 Official Finish Time: 1:00.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.71 Official Finish Time: 1:08.553 |
|
5 |
(2) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:14.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 05 | [3] 14.96 Official Finish Time: 1:14.843 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 65 | [3] 11.37 Official Finish Time: 56.880 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 59.566 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.09 Official Finish Time: 1:00.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 1:03.322 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 58.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:02.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:02.554 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:05.056 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:09.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 84 | [3] 13.93 Official Finish Time: 1:09.666 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.391 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.46 Official Finish Time: 57.340 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 1:00.286 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:08.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.63 Official Finish Time: 1:08.173 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
58.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 58.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 58.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:04.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:11.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.23 Official Finish Time: 1:11.152 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 56.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.78 Official Finish Time: 58.925 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.88 Official Finish Time: 59.434 |
|
- |
(1) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 57.497 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
57.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 57.499 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 59.559 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:01.585 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 55.744 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 58.285 |
|
- |
(3) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
56.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.23 Official Finish Time: 56.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 11.72 Official Finish Time: 58.628 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:00.644 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 1:03.526 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 28 | [3] 10.81 Official Finish Time: 54.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 | [3] 10.93 Official Finish Time: 54.671 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.458 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.23 Official Finish Time: 56.178 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
53.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 | [3] 10.64 Official Finish Time: 53.226 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 56.006 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 11.25 Official Finish Time: 56.300 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 58.328 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 59.870 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:02.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.15 Official Finish Time: 1:10.788 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:16.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 47 | [3] 15.33 Official Finish Time: 1:16.690 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:02.477 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 1:07.183 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:13.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.76 Official Finish Time: 1:13.817 |
|
- |
(3) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 5 | [2] 54 | [3] 1:05.03 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 59.487 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 59.974 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:00.036 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:00.824 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:03.240 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.484 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.923 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 59.310 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 01 | [3] 14.39 Official Finish Time: 1:11.964 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.85 Official Finish Time: 54.290 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 56.673 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:02.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.45 Official Finish Time: 1:02.280 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 44 | [3] 16.04 Official Finish Time: 1:20.231 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS Skill Races |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
47.082 |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.124 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.416 |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.935 |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
38.162 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.351 |
|
1 |
(2) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.122 |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
40.608 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.534 |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.087 |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
39.031 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.163 |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.878 |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
34.850 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.358 |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
45.826 |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.950 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.477 |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
41.657 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.877 |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.181 |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.770 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.069 |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.255 |
|