|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:04.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.80 Official Finish Time: 1:04.005 |
|
2 |
(6) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:05.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 30 | [3] 13.18 Official Finish Time: 1:05.945 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
1:07.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 81 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 1:07.144 |
|
4 |
(1) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 1:07.187 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
1:11.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 23 | [3] 14.26 Official Finish Time: 1:11.342 |
|
6 |
(5) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:15.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 84 | [3] 15.10 Official Finish Time: 1:15.506 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:02.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 66 | [3] 12.55 Official Finish Time: 1:02.797 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:03.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 15 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 1:03.946 |
|
3 |
(5) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
1:07.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.54 Official Finish Time: 1:07.707 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:16.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 38 | [3] 15.39 Official Finish Time: 1:16.989 |
|
5 |
(2) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:18.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 00 | [3] 15.65 Official Finish Time: 1:18.278 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:05.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.14 Official Finish Time: 1:05.704 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 1:10.738 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
1:12.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 91 | [3] 14.45 Official Finish Time: 1:12.267 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 41 | [3] 15.37 Official Finish Time: 1:16.879 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 64 | [3] 15.89 Official Finish Time: 1:19.494 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:04.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 1:04.163 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:09.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 91 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 1:09.481 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
1:10.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 40 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 1:10.869 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:10.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 35 | [3] 14.19 Official Finish Time: 1:10.997 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:11.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 31 | [3] 14.22 Official Finish Time: 1:11.109 |
|
6 |
(6) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
1:19.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 75 | [3] 15.82 Official Finish Time: 1:19.120 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
28.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 28.440 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
29.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 29.242 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
32.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 32.149 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 39.461 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
29.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 29.066 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
31.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 31.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 33.034 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
34.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 34.886 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 28.627 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
29.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 29.600 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
30.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 30.414 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
28.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 28.513 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 28.827 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
30.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 30.924 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
31.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 31.156 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 28.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
29.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 29.294 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
29.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 29.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
30.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 30.747 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
30.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 30.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
30.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 30.455 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 33.157 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
29.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 29.547 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
29.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 29.721 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
30.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 30.871 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
31.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 31.144 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 28.164 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 28.171 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
28.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 28.484 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
29.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 29.020 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 | [3] 14.03 Official Finish Time: 42.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 41 | [3] 14.05 Official Finish Time: 42.176 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
42.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 31 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 42.319 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.11 Official Finish Time: 42.336 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 24 | [3] 15.21 Official Finish Time: 45.651 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
45.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 21 | [3] 15.23 Official Finish Time: 45.713 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 42 | [3] 19.55 Official Finish Time: 58.658 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 79 | [3] 14.36 Official Finish Time: 43.105 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
45.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 28 | [3] 15.19 Official Finish Time: 45.584 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 16 | [3] 16.53 Official Finish Time: 49.592 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
58.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 32 | [3] 19.64 Official Finish Time: 58.947 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 99 | [3] 13.77 Official Finish Time: 41.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 | [3] 13.83 Official Finish Time: 41.520 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
43.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 86 | [3] 14.33 Official Finish Time: 43.001 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 36 | [3] 15.15 Official Finish Time: 45.457 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 42.308 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 09 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 42.647 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
45.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 39 | [3] 15.13 Official Finish Time: 45.404 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
45.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 05 | [3] 15.32 Official Finish Time: 45.990 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
43.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 35 | [3] 14.60 Official Finish Time: 43.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 98 | [3] 14.80 Official Finish Time: 44.412 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 48 | [3] 18.59 Official Finish Time: 55.773 |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 | [3] 15.01 Official Finish Time: 45.055 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
45.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 54 | [3] 15.04 Official Finish Time: 45.147 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
45.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 20 | [3] 15.24 Official Finish Time: 45.733 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
46.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 66 | [3] 15.56 Official Finish Time: 46.690 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 39 | [3] 13.58 Official Finish Time: 40.769 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 23 | [3] 15.82 Official Finish Time: 47.477 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
48.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 86 | [3] 16.06 Official Finish Time: 48.200 |
|
- |
(2) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS Skill Races |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
39.818 |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
43.019 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
42.905 |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.688 |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.917 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL |
|
44.736 |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.296 |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
LÖNHÁRD Zalán |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.480 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
41.520 |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
35.960 |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.691 |
|