|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 40 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:03.386 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:05.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:05.243 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:05.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 29 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 1:05.960 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 16 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:06.275 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:12.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 83 | [3] 14.50 Official Finish Time: 1:12.506 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 | [3] 11.93 Official Finish Time: 59.688 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:02.399 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:03.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 1:03.662 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
1:09.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 97 | [3] 13.85 Official Finish Time: 1:09.299 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:02.359 |
|
2 |
(5) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:08.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 1:08.135 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:10.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 67 | [3] 14.02 Official Finish Time: 1:10.132 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:11.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 11 | [3] 14.33 Official Finish Time: 1:11.699 |
|
5 |
(2) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:11.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 31 | [3] 14.22 Official Finish Time: 1:11.123 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:11.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 29 | [3] 14.23 Official Finish Time: 1:11.178 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:04.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 69 | [3] 12.99 Official Finish Time: 1:04.999 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 11 | [3] 13.27 Official Finish Time: 1:06.396 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 80 | [3] 13.95 Official Finish Time: 1:09.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
1:09.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 1:09.992 |
|
5 |
(6) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:10.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 53 | [3] 14.09 Official Finish Time: 1:10.496 |
|
6 |
(2) |
117. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:13.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 47 | [3] 14.71 Official Finish Time: 1:13.568 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 43 | [3] 11.83 Official Finish Time: 59.151 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:00.995 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:02.020 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 1:02.113 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:05.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:05.086 |
|
6 |
(6) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:10.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 59 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 1:10.338 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 27.597 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
29.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 29.194 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 31.185 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
32.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 32.395 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
35.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 35.039 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 27.386 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
29.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 29.811 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
31.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 31.254 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
31.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 31.638 |
|
5 |
(3) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
31.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 31.730 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 27.807 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 28.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
31.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 31.047 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
31.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 31.259 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 28.258 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 28.615 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 28.696 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
31.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 31.994 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 27.705 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 28.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
29.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 29.513 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 30.416 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
117. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
29.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 29.593 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
31.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 31.246 |
|
3 |
(1) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
31.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 31.439 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
32.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 32.619 |
|
5 |
(4) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
32.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 32.697 |
|
6 |
(2) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
36.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 36.882 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 27.956 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
29.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 29.003 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
30.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 30.431 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 30.558 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 26.644 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 28.459 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 28.483 |
|
- |
(2) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impr. racing suit |
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 40.382 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 14.43 Official Finish Time: 43.297 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 32 | [3] 15.17 Official Finish Time: 45.513 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
53.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 21 | [3] 17.97 Official Finish Time: 53.937 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:00.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 74 | [3] 20.22 Official Finish Time: 1:00.683 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 40 | [3] 15.12 Official Finish Time: 45.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
45.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 39 | [3] 15.13 Official Finish Time: 45.401 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
45.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 32 | [3] 15.17 Official Finish Time: 45.522 |
|
4 |
(1) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
45.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 27 | [3] 15.20 Official Finish Time: 45.607 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
46.627 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 69 | [3] 15.54 Official Finish Time: 46.627 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 | [3] 13.64 Official Finish Time: 40.926 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 43.643 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 72 | [3] 17.57 Official Finish Time: 52.740 |
|
- |
(4) |
117. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 41.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 21 | [3] 14.15 Official Finish Time: 42.473 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 13 | [3] 14.19 Official Finish Time: 42.584 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 26 | [3] 15.20 Official Finish Time: 45.615 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 39.977 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 40.509 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 41.733 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
46.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 96 | [3] 15.38 Official Finish Time: 46.157 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 86 | [3] 15.44 Official Finish Time: 46.329 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.58 Official Finish Time: 43.750 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
44.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 74 | [3] 14.93 Official Finish Time: 44.806 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
48.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 82 | [3] 16.08 Official Finish Time: 48.262 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
48.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 73 | [3] 16.14 Official Finish Time: 48.438 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.97 Official Finish Time: 41.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 | [3] 14.01 Official Finish Time: 42.050 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 10 | [3] 15.30 Official Finish Time: 45.908 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 53 | [3] 15.64 Official Finish Time: 46.921 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 23 | [3] 17.96 Official Finish Time: 53.894 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 24 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 39.619 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 13.55 Official Finish Time: 40.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 | [3] 13.65 Official Finish Time: 40.959 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 78 | [3] 13.87 Official Finish Time: 41.631 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS Skill Races |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.020 |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.647 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.785 |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.952 |
|
1 |
(3) |
102. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.877 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.484 |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
1 |
(3) |
164. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.230 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.156 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.170 |
|
- |
(2) |
149. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
impr. racing suit |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
35.117 |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:04.863 |
|
1 |
(3) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.852 |
|