Biography for

Name:ANDERMANN Dominic
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:01.12.1996
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ERC



Results of 42 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


400 mJUNIOR E BOYS50.321Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:05.415Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
500 mMEN43.186Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mMEN44.020Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mMEN44.023Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.455Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.121Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.132Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.345Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.674Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.467Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
1000 mMEN1:30.374Austrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
1000 mMEN1:30.798Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:30.798Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1500 mMEN2:18.328Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
1500 mMEN2:27.776Alpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:31.762Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
3000 mMEN5:44.345Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3000 mJUNIOR MEN5:44.345Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceMENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
2. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
1. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
16. PlaceMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1. PlaceMENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceMENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
7. PlaceMENDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR MENAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
4. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceMENAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
9. PlaceMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceMENDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceMEN1st Winter Youth Olympic Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 13.01. - 22.01.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
4. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
4. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
7. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
1. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
1. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
2. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
13. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceMEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN3000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN3000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
19. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
5. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
8. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
5. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
14. PlaceMEN1000 m1st Winter Youth Olympic Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 13.01. - 22.01.2012
13. PlaceMEN500 m1st Winter Youth Olympic Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 13.01. - 22.01.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
5. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
6. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
14. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008