Biography for

Name:FAJKUS Radek
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Men
Birthdate:31.08.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:KSB



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mNOVICE B BOYS37.651Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.308Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.429Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS44.736Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.958Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.757Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.994Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:30.520Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:33.436Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:34.507Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:26.491Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:28.246Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:29.909Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
23. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
9. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012