Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:37.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:46.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:51.335 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 168. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:42.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:45.695 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:45.992 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:49.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.781 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:38.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:39.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:14.660 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:37.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.388 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:41.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME |