Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:40.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:55.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:57.888 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:00.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:02.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:04.741 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.044 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:51.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:55.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:56.052 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:50.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:53.837 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:53.891 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:53.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:54.167 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:54.205 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:49.674 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:50.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | finished |