Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | SELEN Melike | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 56.613 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 56.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 57.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:07.166 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 55.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | BATEZ Joline | SWE | 55.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 55.533 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 55.713 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 55.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 55.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 55.368 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 54.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 55.391 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE | - | off track | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 51.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 52.931 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 53.475 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.035 | ||
6 | (4) | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.791 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 49.932 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 53.662 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 48.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 48.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 49.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.710 |