|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:21.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 97 | [3] 16.38 Official Finish Time: 1:21.931 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 07 | [3] 19.92 Official Finish Time: 1:39.620 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 98 | [3] 20.01 Official Finish Time: 1:40.092 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 14 | [2] 25 | [3] 25.27 Official Finish Time: 2:06.355 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:04.585 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 1:04.762 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:12.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 87 | [3] 14.47 Official Finish Time: 1:12.390 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 45 | [3] 16.03 Official Finish Time: 1:20.166 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 | [3] 14.70 Official Finish Time: 1:13.513 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:14.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 01 | [3] 14.99 Official Finish Time: 1:14.968 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:17.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 13 | [3] 15.56 Official Finish Time: 1:17.815 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 14 | [3] 17.87 Official Finish Time: 1:29.362 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 40 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:03.391 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.82 Official Finish Time: 1:04.140 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:04.595 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 85 | [3] 16.47 Official Finish Time: 1:22.394 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 27.982 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 28.632 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
30.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 30.981 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
31.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 31.277 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
29.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 29.307 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 33.468 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 34.646 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 37.695 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL B 222 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
31.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 31.389 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
32.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 32.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 37.388 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 38.730 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 28.172 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 28.586 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
28.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 28.797 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
32.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 32.275 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 42.620 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 62 | [3] 15.58 Official Finish Time: 46.755 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 61 | [3] 15.59 Official Finish Time: 46.778 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 31 | [3] 19.66 Official Finish Time: 58.982 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
43.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 61 | [3] 14.46 Official Finish Time: 43.396 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 17 | [3] 18.01 Official Finish Time: 54.048 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 44 | [3] 18.62 Official Finish Time: 55.881 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 63 | [3] 16.21 Official Finish Time: 48.634 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 44 | [3] 17.79 Official Finish Time: 53.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 34 | [3] 18.71 Official Finish Time: 56.151 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 22 | [3] 19.75 Official Finish Time: 59.257 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 40.507 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 30 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 40.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 42.435 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 97 | [3] 15.99 Official Finish Time: 47.972 |
|