|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 47 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 1:28.882 |
|
2 |
(5) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.572 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 36 | [3] 13.60 Official Finish Time: 1:35.265 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 33 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 1:38.746 |
|
5 |
(1) |
28. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 1:33.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:36.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 1:36.250 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 66 | [3] 14.44 Official Finish Time: 1:41.105 |
|
4 |
(1) |
150. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 55 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 1:37.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 14 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 1:39.413 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:41.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 46 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 1:41.839 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 | [3] 14.92 Official Finish Time: 1:44.469 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:35.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 | [3] 13.66 Official Finish Time: 1:35.626 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 91 | [3] 13.81 Official Finish Time: 1:36.734 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 1:37.230 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:30.273 |
|
2 |
(4) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.45 Official Finish Time: 1:34.188 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.372 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 24 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 1:39.031 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.11 Official Finish Time: 1:24.782 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:30.007 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:32.754 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.832 |
|