|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 03 | [3] 15.98 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(6) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 69 | [3] 16.20 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 37 | [3] 16.41 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 18 | [3] 16.54 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 56 | [3] 16.97 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(3) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 01 | [3] 18.17 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.75 Official Finish Time: 1:54.800 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 1:56.405 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 2:00.859 |
|
4 |
(6) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
2:04.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 94 | [3] 13.82 Official Finish Time: 2:04.402 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:05.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 2:05.053 |
|
6 |
(7) |
147. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:16.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 29 | [3] 15.21 Official Finish Time: 2:16.927 |
|
7 |
(4) |
28. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:51.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 1:51.554 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.252 |
|
3 |
(6) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 18 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:59.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 15 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:59.420 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 20 | [3] 14.18 Official Finish Time: 2:07.674 |
|
6 |
(3) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:09.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 74 | [3] 14.42 Official Finish Time: 2:09.800 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 57.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:01.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 1:01.892 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:11.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 15 | [3] 14.31 Official Finish Time: 1:11.584 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:21.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 13 | [3] 16.26 Official Finish Time: 1:21.328 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 57.750 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
59.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 59.838 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 1:01.299 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.56 Official Finish Time: 1:07.842 |
|
5 |
(1) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.29 Official Finish Time: 56.496 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 57.138 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.85 Official Finish Time: 59.270 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.94 Official Finish Time: 1:04.719 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 | [3] 13.94 Official Finish Time: 55.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 58.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 14.72 Official Finish Time: 58.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:00.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 64 | [3] 15.18 Official Finish Time: 1:00.730 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 53.450 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 14.39 Official Finish Time: 57.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:00.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 84 | [3] 15.08 Official Finish Time: 1:00.323 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 | [3] 13.22 Official Finish Time: 52.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 47 | [3] 13.85 Official Finish Time: 55.438 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 14.47 Official Finish Time: 57.889 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:12.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 88 | [3] 18.08 Official Finish Time: 1:12.357 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 47 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 1:28.882 |
|
2 |
(5) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.572 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 36 | [3] 13.60 Official Finish Time: 1:35.265 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 33 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 1:38.746 |
|
5 |
(1) |
28. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 1:33.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:36.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 1:36.250 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 66 | [3] 14.44 Official Finish Time: 1:41.105 |
|
4 |
(1) |
150. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 55 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 1:37.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 14 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 1:39.413 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:41.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 46 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 1:41.839 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 | [3] 14.92 Official Finish Time: 1:44.469 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:35.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 | [3] 13.66 Official Finish Time: 1:35.626 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 91 | [3] 13.81 Official Finish Time: 1:36.734 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 1:37.230 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:30.273 |
|
2 |
(4) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.45 Official Finish Time: 1:34.188 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.372 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 24 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 1:39.031 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.11 Official Finish Time: 1:24.782 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:30.007 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:32.754 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.832 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 1:58.041 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 1:58.108 |
|
3 |
(6) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:03.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 | [3] 13.76 Official Finish Time: 2:03.859 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:05.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 76 | [3] 13.90 Official Finish Time: 2:05.155 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 52 | [3] 14.02 Official Finish Time: 2:06.222 |
|
6 |
(4) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:12.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 26 | [3] 14.67 Official Finish Time: 2:12.063 |
|