|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:23.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 1:23.244 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 30 | [3] 13.63 Official Finish Time: 1:35.458 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:35.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.65 Official Finish Time: 1:35.582 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 1:28.995 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 1:29.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.94 Official Finish Time: 1:30.610 |
|
4 |
(1) |
101. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
1:34.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 1:34.546 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 1:26.752 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:28.484 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 24 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 1:29.524 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 1:26.794 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:27.636 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 84 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 1:27.843 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 39 | [3] 13.14 Official Finish Time: 1:32.048 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:28.448 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 57 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 1:28.596 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:31.347 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.53 Official Finish Time: 1:34.728 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 1:23.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.98 Official Finish Time: 1:23.895 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
112. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 4 | [2] 78 | [3] 1:23.66 Official Finish Time: - |
|