|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 39.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 39.468 |
|
3 |
(5) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.34 Official Finish Time: 40.043 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 41 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 40.729 |
|
5 |
(1) |
129. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
42.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 13 | [3] 14.19 Official Finish Time: 42.583 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
40.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.49 Official Finish Time: 40.484 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 40.526 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 31 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 40.875 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 42 | [3] 15.70 Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 13.30 Official Finish Time: 39.927 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 79 | [3] 14.37 Official Finish Time: 43.113 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 55 | [3] 15.63 Official Finish Time: 46.896 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 39.254 |
|
2 |
(4) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.83 Official Finish Time: 41.492 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 20 | [3] 15.24 Official Finish Time: 45.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 62 | [3] 15.58 Official Finish Time: 46.763 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 02 | [3] 13.30 Official Finish Time: 39.902 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 02 | [3] 14.24 Official Finish Time: 42.750 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.793 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.542 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.743 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.61 Official Finish Time: 40.860 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 39.231 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
40.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 47 | [3] 13.54 Official Finish Time: 40.650 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 43.639 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.744 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.94 Official Finish Time: 38.837 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.59 Official Finish Time: 40.787 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 37.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 35 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 38.672 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.03 Official Finish Time: 39.113 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 38.225 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 38.360 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 96 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
40.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.60 Official Finish Time: 40.828 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 37.585 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 37.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 38.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.199 |
|