|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
19.750 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
21.190 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
21.910 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
22.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
26.530 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
30.840 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
seeded |
|
- |
(2) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
seeded |
|
- |
(3) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
seeded |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
20.030 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
20.060 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
22.930 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
24.430 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
24.980 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
29.760 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
20.310 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
22.580 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
25.940 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
23.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
23.650 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
26.590 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
19 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
19.650 |
|
20 |
(3) |
85. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
21.770 |
|
21 |
(2) |
129. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
28.900 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
16 |
(3) |
40. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
24.080 |
|
17 |
(1) |
144. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
25.340 |
|
18 |
(2) |
146. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.180 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
13 |
(2) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
22.310 |
|
14 |
(1) |
88. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
23.340 |
|
15 |
(3) |
87. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
24.570 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
10 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
21.550 |
|
11 |
(3) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
21.800 |
|
12 |
(1) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
24.720 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
7 |
(3) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
20.510 |
|
8 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
20.970 |
|
9 |
(2) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
21.490 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
20.460 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
20.470 |
|
6 |
(1) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
23.150 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
18.440 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
19.790 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
22.630 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 39.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 39.468 |
|
3 |
(5) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.34 Official Finish Time: 40.043 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 41 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 40.729 |
|
5 |
(1) |
129. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
42.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 13 | [3] 14.19 Official Finish Time: 42.583 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
40.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.49 Official Finish Time: 40.484 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 40.526 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 31 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 40.875 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 42 | [3] 15.70 Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 13.30 Official Finish Time: 39.927 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 79 | [3] 14.37 Official Finish Time: 43.113 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 55 | [3] 15.63 Official Finish Time: 46.896 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 39.254 |
|
2 |
(4) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.83 Official Finish Time: 41.492 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 20 | [3] 15.24 Official Finish Time: 45.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 62 | [3] 15.58 Official Finish Time: 46.763 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 02 | [3] 13.30 Official Finish Time: 39.902 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 02 | [3] 14.24 Official Finish Time: 42.750 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.793 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.542 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.743 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.61 Official Finish Time: 40.860 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 39.231 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
40.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 47 | [3] 13.54 Official Finish Time: 40.650 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 43.639 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.744 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.94 Official Finish Time: 38.837 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.59 Official Finish Time: 40.787 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 37.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 35 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 38.672 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.03 Official Finish Time: 39.113 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 38.225 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 38.360 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 96 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
40.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.60 Official Finish Time: 40.828 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 37.585 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 37.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 38.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.199 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 15 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 55.993 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 | [3] 14.56 Official Finish Time: 58.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.85 Official Finish Time: 59.410 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 | [3] 15.36 Official Finish Time: 1:01.445 |
|
5 |
(1) |
129. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:03.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 22 | [3] 15.94 Official Finish Time: 1:03.795 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 32 | [3] 15.35 Official Finish Time: 1:01.402 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 | [3] 15.36 Official Finish Time: 1:01.457 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 21 | [3] 15.40 Official Finish Time: 1:01.631 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:11.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 10 | [3] 17.92 Official Finish Time: 1:11.707 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 15.23 Official Finish Time: 1:00.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 05 | [3] 15.48 Official Finish Time: 1:01.954 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.756 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 41 | [3] 18.43 Official Finish Time: 1:13.756 |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 14.07 Official Finish Time: 56.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 59 | [3] 14.24 Official Finish Time: 56.984 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 | [3] 14.61 Official Finish Time: 58.442 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:06.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 99 | [3] 16.67 Official Finish Time: 1:06.695 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.37 Official Finish Time: 57.509 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 14.55 Official Finish Time: 58.214 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 47 | [3] 14.77 Official Finish Time: 59.081 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 58 | [3] 16.92 Official Finish Time: 1:07.714 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.84 Official Finish Time: 55.381 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 58 | [3] 14.25 Official Finish Time: 57.003 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 27 | [3] 14.38 Official Finish Time: 57.558 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:12.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 74 | [3] 18.18 Official Finish Time: 1:12.757 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 18 | [3] 19.41 Official Finish Time: 1:17.645 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 77 | [3] 14.16 Official Finish Time: 56.667 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 37 | [3] 14.34 Official Finish Time: 57.387 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 14.45 Official Finish Time: 57.838 |
|
- |
(3) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 14.41 Official Finish Time: 57.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 14.46 Official Finish Time: 57.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 | [3] 14.52 Official Finish Time: 58.119 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 63 | [3] 15.18 Official Finish Time: 1:00.751 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 96 | [3] 14.08 Official Finish Time: 56.329 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 56.683 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 22 | [3] 14.41 Official Finish Time: 57.654 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 77 | [3] 14.62 Official Finish Time: 58.497 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 | [3] 14.59 Official Finish Time: 58.378 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 79 | [3] 14.61 Official Finish Time: 58.458 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
115. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 65 | [3] 13.78 Official Finish Time: 55.127 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 55.473 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 80 | [3] 14.15 Official Finish Time: 56.613 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 53 | [3] 14.73 Official Finish Time: 58.956 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.35 Official Finish Time: 1:33.496 |
|
2 |
(6) |
41. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 91 | [3] 13.35 Official Finish Time: 1:33.508 |
|
3 |
(7) |
22. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 1:34.087 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 44 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 1:34.999 |
|
5 |
(2) |
73. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:35.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.58 Official Finish Time: 1:35.081 |
|
6 |
(1) |
17. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 33 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 1:35.357 |
|
7 |
(5) |
114. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 1:37.427 |
|