Biography for

Name:GAJDA Maja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:BLYSKD


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:04.365Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
500 mWOMEN1:06.498Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
500 mWOMEN1:07.462Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:45.159Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:49.081Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:49.196Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:06.323Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:19.397Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
1000 mWOMEN2:22.076Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
1500 mWOMEN3:43.009Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN3:49.432Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN3:50.411Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
21. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
17. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
17. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
23. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
27. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
74. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
15. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
63. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
19. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
37. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
22. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016