Biography for

Name:ROGACEWICZ Julia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:STOCZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 48 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.497EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.915EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.960EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
500 mWOMEN49.798Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
500 mWOMEN49.945Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN50.017Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:19.934Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:20.027Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:20.030Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
1000 mWOMEN1:42.841Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1000 mWOMEN1:44.011Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:44.417Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:40.089Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:44.354Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:46.0726th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
11. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
22. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
17. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
17. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
9. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
24. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
17. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
14. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
13. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
26. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
35. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
40. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
30. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
20. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
44. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
22. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
23. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
26. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
33. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
49. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
34. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
35. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010