Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:41.895  
2 (1) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.461  
- (3) 6.  ARLOU HEORHI BLR BLR PEN. impeding
- (4) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:55.003  
2 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:55.374  
3 (1) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (4) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. no start
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU IVAN BLR BLR 1:41.878  
2 (4) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.239  
3 (2) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:47.491  
4 (3) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.546  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:49.258  
2 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:49.896  
3 (3) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.120  
4 (1) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:35.190  
2 (1) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:40.758  
3 (3) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:44.372  
- (4) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 167    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:36.437  
2 (3) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:47.732  
3 (2) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:55.631  
4 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:08.658  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:44.668  
2 (2) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:44.760  
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:45.401  
4 (4) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.868  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:37.588  
2 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:38.510  
3 (4) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:39.932  
4 (2) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.518  
5 (3) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME