Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 46.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 48.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.580 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 45.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.589 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.688 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 50.906 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.016 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.186 | ||
5 | (1) | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 59.751 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.408 | ||
- | (2) | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 45.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.479 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 54.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.391 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | - | no start |