Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 46.687
2 (3) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 48.656
3 (2) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.245
4 (4) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.836
2 (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 46.103
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 46.922
4 (3) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.580  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU IVAN BLR BLR 45.811
2 (2) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.951
3 (1) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.589
- (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.333
2 (3) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.337
3 (4) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.688
4 (1) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 50.906
RACE: 130    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.736
2 (4) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.900
3 (2) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 45.016
4 (3) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.186
5 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 59.751
RACE: 131    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.638
2 (1) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.301
3 (3) 6.  ARLOU HEORHI BLR BLR 46.408
- (2) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 132    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 45.452
2 (3) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.025
3 (2) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.479  
4 (1) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
RACE: 133    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 45.443
2 (3) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 54.398
3 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.391
- (1) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. no start